Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.65 |
Emily Oller | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.92 |
Bailey Streeter | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.13 |
Lindsay Miller | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.42 |
Kaitlyn Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.50 |
Lindsay Pfeifer | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.53 |
Erin Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.91 |
Emily Ehley | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.24 |
Kellie Foley | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.50 |
Janaye Everitt | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.62 |
Sydney Steinberg | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.73 |
Kelly Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.59 |
Michelle Young | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.11 |
Laura Brown | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.17 |
Tia Berg | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.49 |
Hannah Bennion | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.86 |
Quinn Russell | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.48 |
Paige Bennett | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:31.53 |
Maddie Olsen | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:31.74 |
Allison Moss | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.25 |
Dani Bernhardt | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.37 |
Jordan Blumer | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.49 |
Zamora Lucas | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:32.97 |
Jessica Lee | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.63 |
Marissa Skoog | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.02 |
Molly Guardino | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.30 |
Emily Kerins | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.66 |
Reid Wells | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:36.20 |
Alexandra Mpitsos | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.64 |
Rachel Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:38.36 |
Latosha Haskin | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:38.55 |
Chloe Donegan | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:38.63 |
Jenness Howery | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.77 |
Marley Weedman | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.87 |
Kylie Kinyon | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.25 |
Carrie Cuevas | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:41.29 |
Amber Beard | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.07 |
Savannah Callahan | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:44.21 |
Shelbi Slayter | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:45.61 |
Taylor Tucker | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:46.24 |
Leah Lau | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.37 |
Elizabeth Cobb | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.68 |
Brooke Porter | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.38 |
Chelsea Dodson | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.14 |
Julianne Belza | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.63 |
Danielle Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:54.16 |
Makayla Estill | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.19 |
Laurana Bennett | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:54.52 |
Meagan Callahan | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:56.18 |
monica zuver | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.47 |
Cassandra McCutcheon | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:58.50 |
Amanda Waldrop | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.92 |
Michaela Ewing | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.31 |
kambria bond | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.47 |
Katelin Lambert | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:00.74 |
Cloey Suess | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.94 |
Elizabeth Moss | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.94 |
bridget mccarthy | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.34 |
morgyn oehler | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.41 |
samira potts | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.45 |
Dancia Decker | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.62 |
Amy Jackson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.29 |
Teija Champ | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:14.86 |
Kristen Fredricks | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
samatha cadwallader | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
jovian davis | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Jessica Morse | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
megan geomans | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
taylor cuzzort | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jodi Mork | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
brooke hoerner | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 2 | NS | |
lindsey wright | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Skyler Malamed | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Natalie Fleck | Gold Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
mackenna cowan | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS |