Men's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jonathan Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
6 |
1 |
1:06.92 |
Andrew Berdine |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1:08.30 |
aaron otto |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1:08.93 |
William Davis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1:09.03 |
John Howell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:09.57 |
John McClure |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1:09.88 |
William Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1:10.04 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1:10.98 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1:11.20 |
Matthew Harris |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1:11.99 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
7 |
1 |
1:12.27 |
Gregory Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1:12.41 |
Michael Barrett |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1:12.44 |
Harrison Tomlinson |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
6 |
5 |
1:12.52 |
John Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
2 |
6 |
1:12.65 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:12.73 |
Fernando Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1:12.96 |
Michael Quam |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1:14.04 |
Jacob Ramaly |
Longview Swim Club |
7 |
5 |
7 |
1:14.17 |
Aaron Norton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:14.30 |
John Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
8 |
1:14.68 |
Jacob Bjork |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
7 |
7 |
1:14.73 |
John Huddleston |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1:14.74 |
Cameron Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
4 |
1:14.82 |
richard vandyke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1:14.86 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1:14.97 |
Christopher Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
9 |
1 |
8 |
1:15.05 |
Micah Newmann |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1:15.22 |
Hugo Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
10 |
1:15.42 |
Anthony Williamson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
11 |
1:15.73 |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
12 |
1:16.84 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1:16.98 |
weston walker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
13 |
1:17.73 |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1:17.76 |
David Michaels |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
14 |
1:18.08 |
Alexander Rejaee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
6 |
1:18.11 |
austin teague |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1:18.21 |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:18.31 |
Stephen Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
16 |
1:18.49 |
Conner Bracy |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
1 |
17 |
1:18.62 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
7 |
1:18.88 |
travis couch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
8 |
8 |
18 |
1:19.08 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
19 |
1:19.69 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1:19.70 |
nicholas rakestraw |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1:19.93 |
Matthew Hurst |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
8 |
20 |
1:20.09 |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1:20.35 |
eric cousineau |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
21 |
1:20.45 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1:20.51 |
Jeffrey Yuan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
8 |
1:20.61 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
5 |
8 |
1:20.93 |
Britt Brandon |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
9 |
1:20.95 |
Patton Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
6 |
10 |
1:21.12 |
Samuel Holland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
22 |
1:21.59 |
Andrew Morley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
11 |
1:21.88 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
2 |
1:22.20 |
Jonathan Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
5 |
12 |
1:22.54 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
13 |
1:23.03 |
Liam Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1:23.08 |
Zachariah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
4 |
3 |
23 |
1:23.08 |
Lyle Sarembock |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1:23.55 |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1:23.91 |
Stephen Montes |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
5 |
14 |
1:24.32 |
Samuel Eng |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
3 |
24 |
1:24.44 |
Benjamin Huang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
15 |
1:25.17 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
8 |
4 |
1:25.49 |
brandon couch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1:25.83 |
Darion Smalls |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
25 |
1:26.70 |
jared tokuz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
3 |
17 |
1:26.92 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1:27.58 |
Joshua Hall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
1 |
18 |
1:28.10 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
5 |
1:28.24 |
pablo lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
19 |
1:28.62 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
4 |
1:28.62 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
6 |
1:28.66 |
Robert Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
7 |
1:28.86 |
Seung Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:29.39 |
Aaron Fanous |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1:29.46 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:29.72 |
Joseph Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
7 |
1:30.15 |
Ryan Smith |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
26 |
1:31.41 |
sterling lockhart |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
3 |
27 |
1:31.78 |
thomas dyer |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
20 |
1:32.97 |
Jeremiah Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:33.28 |
William Post |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
21 |
1:34.35 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
9 |
1:34.59 |
Jacob Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:35.56 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1:35.79 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
9 |
1:36.64 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:42.37 |
Kemper Baum |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:42.60 |
Maxwell Zotos |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1:45.46 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:46.14 |
Andrew Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
5 |
1:47.44 |
Mason Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1:51.36 |
Addison McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:54.11 |
Or Barak |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
3 |
|
NS |
Noah Fanous |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Cameron Miller |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
1 |
|
NS |
Colton Palmer |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
|
NS |