Men's 100 Breaststroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1:13.44 |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1:14.57 |
Jace Shults |
Keller Swim Team |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1:15.34 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
7 |
4 |
1:15.48 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1:15.76 |
Sean Chang |
Arlington Stingrays |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1:15.85 |
Jack Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
8 |
5 |
1:16.71 |
Stephen Pfannkuche |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1:17.33 |
Wray Borland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
1 |
6 |
1:17.95 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
7 |
1:18.09 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
9 |
8 |
3 |
1:18.48 |
Douglass Brown |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
1 |
8 |
1:18.48 |
Anthony Rau |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
6 |
9 |
1:18.79 |
Patrick Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:19.20 |
Alexander Gebhardt |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
7 |
10 |
1:19.33 |
Charles Murphey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
8 |
6 |
11 |
1:19.54 |
David Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1:19.78 |
Kyle Wilson |
West Austin Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1:20.36 |
Joshua Pena |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
4 |
1:20.37 |
Samuel Holland |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
2 |
12 |
1:20.37 |
george huber |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
5 |
5 |
1:20.62 |
Matthew Harris |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
6 |
13 |
1:20.83 |
Jason Wan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1:20.86 |
Jacob McGough |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1:20.99 |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
8 |
3 |
14 |
1:21.04 |
Jonathan Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1:21.05 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
8 |
6 |
1:21.61 |
Evan Brown |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1:22.31 |
Robert Sutherland |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
7 |
3 |
8 |
1:22.78 |
Korey Causey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1:23.07 |
Jonathan Wan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
15 |
1:23.67 |
Christopher Slininger |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
9 |
1:23.81 |
Jeremiah Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
10 |
1:24.41 |
calvin chang |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
1:24.55 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
5 |
11 |
1:24.67 |
thi tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
12 |
1:25.03 |
Morgan Mitchell |
Frisco Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
13 |
1:25.22 |
Stephen Adams |
Keller Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
2 |
1:25.34 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1:25.48 |
Cody Redmond |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
14 |
1:25.60 |
Daniel Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1:25.76 |
Jung Sim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1:26.20 |
Quan Tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:26.44 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1:26.46 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1:26.90 |
Scott Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1:27.32 |
Andrew Morley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:27.32 |
travis couch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
4 |
15 |
1:28.28 |
Andrew Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
7 |
1:28.72 |
Samuel Eng |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1:28.77 |
Patrick Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
8 |
1:29.02 |
Eric Futscher |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1:29.76 |
Benjamin Huang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
9 |
1:30.01 |
Joshua Hall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
6 |
10 |
1:30.51 |
Jeffrey Yuan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
6 |
1:30.59 |
Michael Quam |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
11 |
1:30.94 |
Paul Gerard |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
3 |
17 |
1:30.96 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
7 |
1:30.98 |
Jonathan Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
12 |
1:31.03 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
13 |
1:31.52 |
Gregory Pfaff |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1:31.56 |
Colin Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
2 |
15 |
1:31.61 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:31.84 |
Alexander Nguyen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1:32.63 |
sterling lockhart |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
8 |
18 |
1:32.79 |
Matthew Nguyen |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
16 |
1:33.31 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1:33.36 |
Garrett Palla |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
1 |
17 |
1:33.62 |
david ansari |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
18 |
1:33.77 |
Brian Talbert |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1:34.09 |
Kyle Mahan |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
19 |
1:34.62 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1:34.69 |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
8 |
1:34.82 |
Christopher Massey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
1 |
19 |
1:35.29 |
Kevin Chang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
9 |
1:35.32 |
Seung Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1:35.74 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1:36.47 |
Aaron Marx |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
20 |
1:37.70 |
Maxwell Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
3 |
21 |
1:37.87 |
Patrick Crowling |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
4 |
22 |
1:38.17 |
Matthew Custred |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
6 |
1:38.77 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
7 |
1:39.00 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1:39.06 |
jared tokuz |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
5 |
23 |
1:39.30 |
an thai |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
3 |
1:41.00 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1:41.12 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
9 |
1:41.43 |
Aaron Applebaum |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
10 |
1:41.69 |
Tristan Schrader |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:42.24 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
11 |
1:43.06 |
Wan Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:43.70 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:44.06 |
Jeremiah Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1:45.10 |
chase mclean |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
20 |
1:45.44 |
Justin Shin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:45.55 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:45.98 |
brandon couch |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
2 |
24 |
1:47.10 |
Blake Hardy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
12 |
1:47.13 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1:48.09 |
armando dehesa |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1:49.24 |