Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.82 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.40 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.71 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.72 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.59 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.70 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.17 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.28 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.49 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.73 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.91 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.25 |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.74 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.08 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Chelsea Britt | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.48 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.55 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.65 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.83 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.08 |
Kimberly Martella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.21 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.69 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.75 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.80 |
Maura McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.81 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.10 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.38 |
Victoria King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.38 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.45 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.49 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.65 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.78 |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.84 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.34 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.55 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.74 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.84 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.09 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.35 |
Kathleen Carter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.11 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.72 |
Bailey Laban | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.05 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.06 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.07 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.47 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.86 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.92 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.67 |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.56 |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.92 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.57 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.52 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.70 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.13 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.65 |
Kerri Hanshaw | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.88 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.64 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.22 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.24 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.29 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.30 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.22 |
Danielle Dauchot | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:36.68 |
Torry Curran | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:39.62 |
Carlye Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:40.28 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:41.25 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:41.66 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:50.15 |
Meghan Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:17.79 |
Julie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Macey Bronson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.01p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.83p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.46p |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.72p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.07p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.25p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.35p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.40p |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.64p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.98p |
Erin Hotchkiss | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.26p |
Victoria King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.45p |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.55p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.57p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.72p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.81p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.92p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.01p |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.23p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.36p |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.58p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.76p |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.33p |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.39p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.42p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.72p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.19p |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.27p |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.32p |