Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100 Backstroke
Wave Fall Classic V
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Paul Leonhardt
River City Stampede
2
5
1
57.46
Michael Kent
Wave
3
4
2
59.95
Michael Majek
Wave
3
5
3
1:01.97
Brady Garner
Wave
3
2
4
1:02.35
Spencer Conn
Wave
3
3
5
1:02.60
Daniel Chapa
Wave
3
6
6
1:03.08
Matthew Dickman
River City Stampede
2
1
7
1:05.15
Joel Cuda
River City Stampede
1
7
8
1:05.30
Frederick Lemaistre
River City Stampede
3
4
1
1:05.34
Cameron Cuda
River City Stampede
1
2
9
1:06.05
robert fitzgerald
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
3
8
10
1:06.53
Paul Bove
Unattached
2
4
10
1:06.53
John Murray
Wave
3
1
12
1:08.21
matthew roumelis
Unattached
2
2
13
1:08.29
Alexis Fenton
Wave
3
5
2
1:09.30
mitchell bigley
Wave
2
3
14
1:09.44
Mihajlo Gasic
Unattached
3
7
15
1:09.71
Sebastian Campbell
Kerrville Swim Team
3
3
3
1:10.50
Zachary Ogle
Unattached
2
8
16
1:12.83
Joshua Murray
Wave
2
7
17
1:13.05
Evan Ogden
Wave
1
4
18
1:13.07
Dillon Swain
Wave
3
6
4
1:15.45
Bryce Kramer
Unattached
2
4
5
1:16.68
Michael Macha
Wave
2
4
1
1:18.55
Bradley Ogden
Wave
1
5
19
1:19.95
Lane Chandler
Wave
3
7
6
1:20.37
Andrew Skowronek
Wave
3
2
1
1:20.52
alexander garriga
Wave
2
5
2
1:20.59
Bryce Cuda
River City Stampede
1
1
20
1:22.33
michael fanning
Wave
1
3
7
1:22.41
Jesse Renteria
Wave
3
8
2
1:22.78
Cole Hildebrand
Lost Creek Aquatics
1
5
8
1:24.19
colin stone
River City Stampede
2
6
3
1:24.77
Fred Tally-Foos
Kerrville Swim Team
2
3
4
1:25.51
John Cumnock-Francois
Wave
1
3
21
1:26.32
Evan Jones
Wave
3
1
5
1:26.84
james burford
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2
3
3
1:31.24
Brock Jones
Lost Creek Aquatics
2
6
1
1:33.11
benjamin breisch
Wave
1
6
9
1:33.92
Derek Versteeg
Kerrville Swim Team
2
2
6
1:33.95
ben ussery
Lost Creek Aquatics
1
8
4
1:34.69
John Moravits
Kerrville Swim Team
2
5
7
1:35.53
blaine stapleton
Unattached
1
3
2
1:35.63
Alexander Rubin
River City Stampede
1
6
22
1:38.40
joseph pickus
Unattached
1
5
3
1:38.65
nicholas allen
Kerrville Swim Team
2
1
10
1:39.14
Matthew Drengler
Wave
2
2
4
1:41.47
John Thomas
Lost Creek Aquatics
2
7
5
1:47.34
kyle mccarty
Kerrville Swim Team
2
8
8
1:48.61
ryan beeman
Kerrville Swim Team
1
4
9
1:53.39
jeff holder
Kerrville Swim Team
2
1
5
2:10.62
kirk hodel
Kerrville Swim Team
2
7
NS
David Reinis
Lost Creek Aquatics
1
4
DQ