Women's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
4 |
1 |
58.33 |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1:00.21 |
Meredith Monroe |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1:00.32 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1:01.08 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1:02.41 |
kelley hannah |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1:02.81 |
Evelyn Williams |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1:02.88 |
Catherine Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1:02.97 |
Nicole Brammer |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
9 |
7 |
1:03.07 |
Kristi Dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:03.33 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1:03.39 |
Kelsea Vance |
Unattached |
7 |
10 |
9 |
1:03.72 |
Claire Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1:03.98 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1:04.28 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1:04.48 |
Jaclyn Fedors |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
7 |
10 |
1:04.60 |
Xela Steenberge |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
11 |
1:04.74 |
Destine Godfrey |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:04.80 |
Mirissa Mullins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
3 |
12 |
1:05.18 |
Lainey Parham |
Lubbock Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
6 |
1:05.42 |
Ashley Sartin |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
2 |
13 |
1:05.43 |
Kathleen Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1:05.47 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
6 |
8 |
1:05.59 |
Natalie Hinds |
City of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1:05.62 |
Dawn Richerson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
10 |
14 |
1:05.72 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
8 |
9 |
1:05.99 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
10 |
10 |
1:06.53 |
Madeleine Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
8 |
11 |
1:06.58 |
Keegan Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
2 |
12 |
1:06.79 |
Jacey Hodan |
Unattached |
5 |
2 |
13 |
1:06.81 |
Amber Jenkins |
Unattached |
3 |
5 |
14 |
1:06.86 |
Hannah Ellis |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
9 |
15 |
1:06.87 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
4 |
1:07.05 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
16 |
1:07.09 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
9 |
17 |
1:07.15 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
18 |
1:07.26 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
15 |
1:07.27 |
Natalie Breault |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
16 |
1:07.55 |
Sela Flowers |
Unattached |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1:07.71 |
Dan-Yi Kong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
9 |
17 |
1:07.74 |
Megan Clark |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
19 |
1:07.79 |
Sarah Wagner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
18 |
1:08.01 |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
20 |
1:08.09 |
shannon angel |
Unattached |
5 |
9 |
6 |
1:08.11 |
Elizabeth Abrams |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
7 |
1:08.27 |
Kelsey Fugere |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
21 |
1:08.40 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
22 |
1:08.86 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
8 |
1:09.03 |
Sammie Hashbarger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
9 |
1:09.10 |
Audrey Dark |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
7 |
19 |
1:09.16 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
8 |
23 |
1:09.28 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
2 |
24 |
1:09.46 |
Courtney Hanna |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
25 |
1:09.47 |
Linda Kimm |
Unattached |
4 |
3 |
20 |
1:09.83 |
Allison Moy |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
7 |
26 |
1:09.84 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1:09.88 |
HalEY Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
10 |
27 |
1:09.93 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
8 |
11 |
1:10.21 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
28 |
1:10.23 |
Alexis Lamott |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
12 |
1:10.26 |
Claire Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
13 |
1:10.36 |
Cassidy Lapp |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
29 |
1:10.36 |
Taylor Kenney |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
30 |
1:10.41 |
Samantha Michaelsen |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:10.64 |
aubree allen |
City of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
10 |
15 |
1:10.73 |
Frances Mullins |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
31 |
1:10.74 |
Courtney Bolin |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
9 |
32 |
1:10.97 |
Kristen Nelson |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
5 |
33 |
1:10.98 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
1 |
34 |
1:11.18 |
Ryann Lawley |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
16 |
1:11.24 |
Christine Beran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
21 |
1:11.30 |
Kelly McNamee |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
4 |
17 |
1:11.44 |
Amanda Jimenez |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
3 |
22 |
1:11.54 |
Julie Hughes |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
10 |
23 |
1:11.70 |
Alyssa McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
10 |
35 |
1:11.81 |
Jing Zhang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
18 |
1:11.92 |
Julia Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
36 |
1:12.27 |
Eden Henderson |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
19 |
1:12.40 |
Elizabeth Prasse |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
20 |
1:12.47 |
kaitlin day |
Unattached |
1 |
7 |
21 |
1:12.53 |
Melaney Gorman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
22 |
1:12.65 |
Mackenzie Thornton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
23 |
1:12.86 |
Amanda Beare |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
4 |
37 |
1:12.98 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
1 |
24 |
1:13.01 |
ann-claire karalyos |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
10 |
25 |
1:13.04 |
jordin newman |
City of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
9 |
26 |
1:13.05 |
Madeline Jackson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
38 |
1:13.15 |
Emylea Adams |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
27 |
1:13.24 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
2 |
28 |
1:13.25 |
katherine norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
29 |
1:13.29 |
Pamela Teran |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
10 |
30 |
1:13.58 |
Meredith Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
9 |
31 |
1:13.99 |
Madisyn Cox |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
32 |
1:14.17 |
Alyssa Stubblefield |
City of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
33 |
1:14.22 |
Emily Zapinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
10 |
34 |
1:14.30 |
hannah leitner |
Champion Aquatic Team |
1 |
3 |
35 |
1:14.32 |
Katherine Westerheide |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
4 |
36 |
1:14.48 |
Amy Rogers |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
4 |
39 |
1:14.60 |
Madeline O'neal |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
9 |
37 |
1:14.71 |
Lauren Jepson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
4 |
38 |
1:14.72 |