Men's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Camilo Becerra |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
1 |
51.14 |
Teylor Arboleda |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
2 |
51.80 |
luke sullivan |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
3 |
54.59 |
marcus theel |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
4 |
54.73 |
Matthew Roney |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
5 |
57.27 |
Quan Tran |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
6 |
57.70 |
Matthew Stanwick |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
7 |
58.56 |
Cameron Yates |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
9 |
8 |
58.59 |
Logan Wilmoth |
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
9 |
58.76 |
Ryan Bills |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
10 |
58.82 |
Sean Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
10 |
1 |
58.86 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
2 |
59.20 |
Kyle McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
2 |
59.20 |
Seth Stubblefield |
City of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
4 |
59.47 |
Maxwell Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
5 |
5 |
59.79 |
Pavel Kostadinov |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
2 |
6 |
59.82 |
Connor Nolan |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
7 |
59.95 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
8 |
59.97 |
Benjamin Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
10 |
11 |
1:00.50 |
corey dennis |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
9 |
12 |
1:00.79 |
Joseph Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
13 |
1:01.14 |
David Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:02.52 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
9 |
1:02.61 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:02.66 |
Robert Sutherland |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
10 |
1:03.02 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:03.35 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
3 |
12 |
1:03.40 |
Colin Shopp |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
15 |
1:03.49 |
Francisco Nieves |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
16 |
1:03.50 |
Kevin Wilmoth |
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:03.96 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.14 |
Samuel Murphy |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:04.42 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1:05.11 |
Michael Schemenaur |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
17 |
1:05.19 |
Scott Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
10 |
14 |
1:05.39 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1:05.40 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
9 |
6 |
1:05.60 |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
7 |
1:06.77 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
8 |
1:08.45 |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
9 |
1:09.33 |
Harrison Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
10 |
10 |
1:09.50 |
nicholas rakestraw |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1:09.73 |
Connor Brock |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
15 |
1:09.91 |
kevin martin |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
16 |
1:10.14 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
12 |
1:10.24 |
Andres Olivero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
13 |
1:10.47 |
Aaron Applebaum |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:10.96 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
15 |
1:12.14 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
16 |
1:12.48 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:14.09 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
17 |
1:17.47 |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:17.71 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:17.98 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1:19.14 |
Hunter Arnold |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:23.25 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:25.44 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1:26.89 |
Will Gatlin |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
|
DQ |
logan oliver |
Unattached |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |