Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.58 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.82 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 54.95 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.88 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.39 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.37 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.78 |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.92 |
Matt Sutton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.78 |
Ramon Banacki | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.97 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.53 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.13 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.29 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.71 |
Stuart Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:04.75 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.83 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.94 |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.93 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.35 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.38 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:08.02 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.10 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.82 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.20 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.98 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:11.29 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.75 |
Patrick Gallagher''' | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.78 |
Paolo DiMare | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.16 |
Kevin Ly | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.75 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:12.78 |
John Reese | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.12 |
Joel Rodgers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.82 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.35 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:15.73 |
William Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.52 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.73 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.12 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.02 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.63 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:19.54 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.28 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:20.78 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.22 |
Eric Duplessis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.58 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.60 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:23.03 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.13 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.47 |
Kasey Shaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:26.91 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.97 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.53 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:27.98 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.84 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:29.51 |
William Burrows | Unattached Swimmers Pycc | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.48 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.00 |
Tyler Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.61 |
Phillip Richert | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:32.84 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:33.03 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:38.44 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:40.47 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:41.15 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:43.03 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:43.51 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:45.92 |
Luis Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:46.97 |
Maxwell Strauss | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.44 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
David Broussard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Colgan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Hitchcock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Mats Israelsson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Augustine Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Richard Ward | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Marion Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Mathew Nehls | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jacob Covington | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jack Tilka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Shirakawa | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.53p |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.21p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 58.86p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.32p |
Peter Wellings | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 5 | 59.43p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 59.85p |
Charles Zhu | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.23p |
Ramon Banacki | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.63p |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.13p |
Matt Sutton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.22p |
Ryan McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.85p |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.55p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.15p |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.22p |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.34p |