Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 57 | 1:18.09 |
Jessica Sweeney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 22 | 1:18.33 |
Ana Von Turkovich | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:18.45 |
Julie Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.52 |
Emma Dwyer | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 58 | 1:18.54 |
Sophie DeNofrio | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 59 | 1:18.60 |
Michelle Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 11 | 6 | 24 | 1:18.62 |
Rebecca Anderson | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 60 | 1:18.77 |
Rosmin Ennis | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:18.95 |
Rae Knedeisen | Manchester Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:19.02 |
Emily Lai | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:19.14 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 61 | 1:19.19 |
Margaret Dwyer | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:19.36 |
Lisa Hamilton | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 1 | 62 | 1:19.45 |
Sara Schmidt | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 63 | 1:19.50 |
Jessie Santer | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:19.56 |
Julie Vanasse | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 64 | 1:19.60 |
Florence Lambert-Fliszar | Green Mountain Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 29 | 1:19.84 |
Kerianne Lamontagne | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 65 | 1:19.84 |
Andrea Babineau | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.87 |
Margaret Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:19.91 |
Shelby McKenney | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.07 |
Erin O'Neill | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 66 | 1:20.09 |
Carly Taylor | Green Mountain Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 31 | 1:20.38 |
Marissa Yeager | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 67 | 1:20.40 |
Marcella Melloni | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 6 | 2 | 67 | 1:20.40 |
Lauren Pearsall | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 69 | 1:20.69 |
Clare Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:20.98 |
Kayla McCormack | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 2 | 5 | 70 | 1:21.03 |
Amelia Good | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1:21.16 |
Hillary Murtagh | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 71 | 1:21.35 |
Deanna Hudson | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:21.39 |
Lindsey Howard | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 35 | 1:21.50 |
Stephanie Reynolds | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 36 | 1:21.93 |
Eleanor Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 37 | 1:22.14 |
Caitlin McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 6 | 72 | 1:22.17 |
Kaylee Hopkins | Easthampton Barracudas | 8 | 1 | 38 | 1:22.38 |
Elena Melloni | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.65 |
Sally Clark | Ksc Valley Gators | 10 | 4 | 39 | 1:22.69 |
Annie Haas | Ksc Valley Gators | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.88 |
Rebecca Jolly | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.92 |
Kendra Copithorne | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 7 | 2 | 40 | 1:23.24 |
Marissa Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.38 |
Genevieve Brock | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:23.53 |
Alexandra Dunn | Central VT Wavemakers | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:23.95 |
Anna Shelley | Vermont Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 43 | 1:24.20 |
Lyndsey Oppenheimer | Easthampton Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:24.25 |
Alexa Mack | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.26 |
Juliette Lajoie | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.31 |
Cassidy Peterson | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.68 |
Amanda Lucia | Easthampton Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 45 | 1:24.76 |
Devon Brownlee | Central VT Wavemakers | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:24.85 |
Whitney Paine | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:25.14 |
Alyssa Boccia | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.17 |
Melanie Guerin | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:25.30 |
Erin Flynn | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:25.80 |
Hayley Berg | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1:25.96 |
Sarah Pardus | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 50 | 1:25.96 |
Margaret Noonan | Exeter Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.44 |
Bridget Harvey | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.63 |
Sophia Walker | Blue Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.83 |
Claire Lemek | Easthampton Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:26.86 |
Shannon Murtha | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:26.88 |
Olivia Keefe | Manchester Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 54 | 1:26.97 |
Jordan Tierney | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 55 | 1:27.10 |
Rebecca Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 56 | 1:27.27 |
Claire Trotter | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.45 |
Andreanna Demetriou | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 57 | 1:27.58 |
Caroline Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 58 | 1:27.72 |
Natalie Dellavalle | Peterborough Wave | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.88 |
Molly Russell | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 59 | 1:28.01 |
Hannah Moran | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 60 | 1:28.03 |
Sarah Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.50 |
Dana Hazekamp | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 61 | 1:28.60 |
Megan Deschaine | Claremont Tiger Shark Swimteam | 3 | 2 | 62 | 1:28.67 |
Elizabeth Exton | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:29.12 |
Rebecca MacDougall | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:29.34 |
Shelbie Bergeron | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 64 | 1:29.40 |
Caitlin Callahan | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.46 |
Mollie McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 1 | 65 | 1:29.65 |
McKenzie Johnson | Manchester Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:29.67 |
Emily Boysen | Easthampton Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.87 |
Jennifer Zhuang | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:29.97 |
Emily Chen | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 6 | 1 | 66 | 1:30.04 |
Kayleigh Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:30.63 |
Tasija Karosas | Stowe Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:30.77 |
Rebecca Dionne | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.81 |
Emily Tarr | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:30.91 |
Gwyneth Welch | Peterborough Wave | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:30.99 |
Chelsea Vittner | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 5 | 67 | 1:31.07 |
Sarah Barrett | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:31.21 |
Hayley Booher | Stowe Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:31.46 |
Elizabeth Law | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 6 | 68 | 1:31.89 |
Jennifer French | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:32.15 |
Shelbe Van Winkle | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:32.24 |
Dina Tischofer | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:32.55 |
Lauren King | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 69 | 1:33.44 |
Shamika Salgado | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 70 | 1:33.72 |
Eva Childers | Blue Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:33.86 |
Evelyn Mitchell | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:34.33 |