Men's 100 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
4 |
1 |
58.54 |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1:03.96 |
Nicolas Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1:05.87 |
Tommy Lee |
Unattached |
8 |
4 |
4 |
1:06.51 |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
1 |
5 |
1:07.86 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1:08.25 |
Michael Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
6 |
1:08.30 |
Kirill Rebrov |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
7 |
7 |
1:09.42 |
Sean Fagan |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1:09.61 |
John Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
8 |
8 |
1:09.75 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1:10.03 |
Joseph Daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
7 |
4 |
1:10.42 |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
4 |
5 |
1:11.13 |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
6 |
6 |
1:11.23 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1:11.35 |
jonathan roberts |
Unattached |
9 |
2 |
9 |
1:11.39 |
Christen Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
7 |
1:11.63 |
Brian Talbert |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
8 |
5 |
10 |
1:11.99 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
8 |
1:12.47 |
Austin Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
8 |
2 |
9 |
1:12.68 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
8 |
10 |
1:13.63 |
Davis Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
11 |
1:13.88 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1:13.90 |
nathan boyd |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
6 |
13 |
1:14.34 |
armando dehesa |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
14 |
1:14.80 |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1:14.95 |
Kyle Verdeyen |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
15 |
1:14.98 |
Andre Bergstein |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1:15.04 |
Tristan Schrader |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
3 |
16 |
1:15.35 |
Neil Manning |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
2 |
17 |
1:15.65 |
Jacob Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
1 |
18 |
1:15.80 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1:16.75 |
alex sim |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
19 |
1:16.90 |
Colin Koppen |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
7 |
20 |
1:17.01 |
Alan Li |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
1 |
21 |
1:17.74 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
6 |
22 |
1:17.90 |
Patrick Grant |
Heart of Texas Aquatic Team |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1:17.98 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1:18.05 |
Simic Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
23 |
1:18.42 |
Aaron Cosenza |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
8 |
24 |
1:18.89 |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1:19.08 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1:19.30 |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
5 |
1:19.50 |
Joseph Litwak |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
4 |
25 |
1:19.64 |
bryan holden |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
8 |
6 |
1:19.75 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1:19.87 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1:20.37 |
Mason Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
3 |
8 |
1:21.18 |
Aaron Arnett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
9 |
1:21.21 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1:21.21 |
an thai |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
11 |
1:21.23 |
Jack PigotT |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
12 |
1:21.44 |
Maxwell Zotos |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
2 |
13 |
1:22.46 |
Colin Ayers |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:22.53 |
Daniel Lawley |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
15 |
1:22.54 |
justin frederick |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
4 |
4 |
16 |
1:22.68 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
17 |
1:22.79 |
Adam Rathjen |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
18 |
1:22.90 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
19 |
1:24.05 |
kyle martin |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
20 |
1:24.73 |
Alexander McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
5 |
21 |
1:25.92 |
Liam Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
22 |
1:25.96 |
richard jiang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
23 |
1:28.57 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
24 |
1:33.42 |
cole cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
25 |
1:35.00 |
Luke Mankus |
Unattached |
6 |
2 |
|
NS |
Mark-David Anselmo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Franklin Jia |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Blake Hardy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
6 |
|
NS |