Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.14 |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.19 |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.61 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.12 |
aaron otto | Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.25 |
Stephen Yang | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.80 |
Christopher Hall | North Texas Nadadores | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.77 |
John McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.93 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.57 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.88 |
Ryan Bills | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.99 |
jacob mclain | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.19 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.24 |
David Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 14 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.48 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.87 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 14 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.53 |
Quan Tran | Frisco Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.59 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.65 |
Sean Bray | Unattached | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.73 |
Ryan Lang | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.82 |
Micah Newmann | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 13 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.84 |
Joshua Reagan | Unattached | 14 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.55 |
Nicholas Han | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 13 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.76 |
John Laplant | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.86 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.00 |
Gregory Hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.14 |
weston walker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.19 |
Samuel Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.23 |
Robert Sutherland | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.35 |
Eric Zeller | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.37 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.44 |
Synyoung Li | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.10 |
Harrison Tomlinson | Frisco Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 23 | 1:11.12 |
Christopher Massey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.47 |
Dylan Smith | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 12 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.57 |
Richard Van Dyke | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.58 |
Colin Carpenter | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.63 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.06 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.14 |
Aaron Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.17 |
austin teague | Frisco Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.21 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.83 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.00 |
Morgan Mitchell | Frisco Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.14 |
Michael Quam | Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.16 |
Daniel Park | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.30 |
Robin Jiang | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.69 |
travis couch | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.77 |
nicholas fontenot | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.83 |
benjamin blandford | Frisco Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.91 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.09 |
Adam Scafuri | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.17 |
James Lee | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.21 |
nathaniel nicholas | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.29 |
Pavel Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.31 |
Nathan Fulps | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.68 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.76 |
Joseph Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:14.77 |
caleb dena | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.80 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.82 |
Frederick O'Lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.09 |
Leonardo Tjahjono | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.15 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.19 |
Maxwell Walters | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.20 |
weston barker | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.89 |
adam loutfy | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:16.13 |
Nicolas Bergstein | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.16 |
Jeffrey Yuan | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.17 |
Lyle Sarembock | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.36 |
Tyler Lawson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.37 |
logan oliver | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.45 |
Egan Galvin | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.51 |
joshua latvatalo | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.51 |
joshua meek | Swim Evolution Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.54 |
Sean Eldridge | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.77 |
Tobias Kim | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.19 |
Matthew Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.19 |
jonathan roberts | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.37 |
Harrison Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.37 |
Jonathan Walters | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:17.61 |
Joey Chow | Frisco Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.62 |
Jason Hallier | Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.90 |
dustin fontenot | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:17.96 |
Ross DeOtte | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.60 |
Nathan Eldridge | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.98 |
david suttmiller | Water Works 2 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:19.07 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:19.09 |
terrance fogle | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:19.18 |
brandon couch | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:19.21 |
Jason Pullano | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.22 |
Stephen Adams | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:19.79 |
Patrick Crowling | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.81 |
Colin Massey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:19.82 |
Matthew Rutoskey | City of Plano Swimming | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.14 |
Joseph Daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.25 |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.36 |
Timothy Wilcox | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.41 |
Liam Garrott | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.56 |
ryan cooper | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.63 |
Joshua Hall | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:20.66 |