Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
alexender ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.71 |
Trevor Dielmann | Cedar Park Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.02 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.91 |
Kyle Yu | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.18 |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.35 |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.82 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.97 |
Matthew Husek | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.02 |
ben thompson | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.10 |
Milton Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.50 |
Matthew Gribble | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.81 |
Landon Allemand | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.95 |
Chad Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.77 |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.04 |
Joseph Daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.45 |
Dirk Lary | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.54 |
Andres Olivero | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.59 |
James Lee | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.86 |
Samuel Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.16 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.42 |
Jake Miller | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.43 |
robert button | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.58 |
Mark Curley | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.80 |
Nicolas Bergstein | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.29 |
Joseph Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.91 |
Benjamin Huang | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.92 |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.02 |
Gerrit Van Someren | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.02 |
felix yu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.87 |
trevor strong | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.43 |
francis kim | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.49 |
Mitchell Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.44 |
Luis Aguirre | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.74 |
Jeremiah Kim | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.99 |
Aaron Overheim | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.12 |
Grant Gibson | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.84 |
sherman leung | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:34.27 |
Erich Hoffpauir | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:34.31 |
thomas middleton | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.37 |
john norris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:34.88 |
Audie Embestro | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.91 |
Andre Bergstein | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.40 |
Armand Sanchez | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:36.60 |
jonty bond | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:47.46 |
alexender ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.48p |
Trevor Dielmann | Cedar Park Swimming | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.56p |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.61p |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.33p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.35p |
Matthew Husek | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.74p |
Kyle Yu | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.99p |
Milton Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.43p |
ben thompson | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.61p |
Dirk Lary | City of Midland Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.09p |
Alejandro Sanchez | Temple Area Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.23p |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 15 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.53p |
Albert Lee | Nitro Swimming | 13 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.57p |
Peter Johnson | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.64p |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.04p |
Matthew Gribble | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.08p |
Brian Richards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.22p |
Landon Allemand | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.47p |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.75p |
Samuel Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.07p |
Ryan Opalacz | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.65p |
Chad Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.74p |
Jason Pullano | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.82p |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.83p |
Michael Leach | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 17 | 1:18.88p |
Jake Miller | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.92p |
James Lee | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.12p |
Dexter Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.15p |
Andres Olivero | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.46p |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.55p |
joshua wu | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 14 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.65p |
kenneth bolton | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.84p |
David Portillo | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.03p |
Nathan Chiu | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.05p |
Joseph Daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.25p |
Alvaro Brice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 21 | 1:20.79p |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.91p |
Joseph Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.93p |
jordanis toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:20.97p |
grant wilkinson | Ft. Bliss Barracuda Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.11p |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.33p |
Mark Curley | Nitro Swimming | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.35p |
kingston ma | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 23 | 1:21.63p |
jonathan blakely | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 14 | 1 | 24 | 1:21.86p |
Daniel Park | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.98p |
Samuel Matthys | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.12p |
Patrick O'Connell | Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc | 9 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.24p |
Nicolas Bergstein | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.33p |
Samuel Bryant | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.64p |
humberto juarez | Lone Star Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:22.88p |
Tobias Kim | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.51p |
Zachary Felice | Nitro Swimming | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.63p |
joshua lamb | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:25.29p |
Eric Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:25.93p |
clarence guillory | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.94p |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:26.06p |