Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Backstroke
FHSAA - 2A District 7
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kelli Kyle
Newsome (Lithia)
2
4
1
59.84
Kati Kyle
Newsome (Lithia)
2
5
2
1:00.45
ashley becker
Newsome (Lithia)
2
3
3
1:12.82
Shelby Lee
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
2
6
4
1:15.22
Lyn Bohyn
Celebration
2
2
5
1:16.39
Brittany Ricker
Sebring
2
7
6
1:17.57
Katelyn Ober
Winter Haven
1
4
9
1:17.70
Annie Kager
Newsome (Lithia)
2
8
7
1:18.44
kristi livingston
Sebring
2
1
8
1:20.04
Rachel Blackman
Sebring
1
8
10
1:23.25
Alexandria Defoe
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
1
3
11
1:24.15
Katelyn Bryan
Sebring
1
5
12
1:25.06
lynnsey zolmicrowski
Winter Haven
1
7
13
1:25.63
amber blitz
Bartow
1
6
14
1:25.87
Jennifer Armstrong
Haines City
1
2
15
1:32.94
Emily Bhutiani
Bartow
1
1
16
1:34.09
Kelli Kyle
Newsome (Lithia)
5
4
1
1:00.94p
Kati Kyle
Newsome (Lithia)
4
4
2
1:01.58p
ashley becker
Newsome (Lithia)
5
5
3
1:11.94p
Shelby Lee
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
3
4
4
1:12.36p
Lyn Bohyn
Celebration
4
5
5
1:15.11p
Brittany Ricker
Sebring
3
5
6
1:16.15p
kristi livingston
Sebring
3
2
7
1:16.47p
Annie Kager
Newsome (Lithia)
5
3
8
1:17.15p
Katelyn Ober
Winter Haven
4
6
9
1:17.89p
Katelyn Bryan
Sebring
4
3
10
1:19.25p
Alexandria Defoe
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
5
6
11
1:22.57p
amber blitz
Bartow
3
6
12
1:24.76p
Jennifer Armstrong
Haines City
4
1
13
1:26.96p
lynnsey zolmicrowski
Winter Haven
5
1
14
1:27.39p
Emily Bhutiani
Bartow
5
8
15
1:27.63p
Rachel Blackman
Sebring
5
2
16
1:27.81p
jade parry
Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
4
2
17
1:28.84p
isabela montalvo
Celebration
4
7
18
1:28.88p
hannah dantzler
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
5
7
19
1:28.94p
stephanie ferrara
Brandon
4
8
20
1:32.89p
Kathryn Thompson
Celebration
3
7
21
1:36.48p
mackenzie nolin
Winter Haven
2
4
22
1:42.95p
chelsey hughes
Winter Haven
1
3
23
1:43.53p
ailiz martin
Armwood (Seffner)
2
3
24
1:46.92p
chelsea purtell
Poinciana
2
6
25
1:47.06p
brooke eakins
Bartow
2
5
26
2:03.61p
cara locke
Kathleen
1
5
27
2:11.66p
lourdes santos
Armwood (Seffner)
2
8
DQp
amber warthman
Kathleen
2
2
NSp
brittany wilson
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
3
1
NSp
heather matherly
Kathleen
1
4
NSp
martie wagner
Poinciana
3
3
NSp
tiffani mcclintock
Haines City
3
8
DQp
megan cullen
Brandon
2
7
DQp
Erica Williams
Auburndale
2
1
DQp