Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaulen Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 6 | 5 | 57.39 |
jacob rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 68 | 57.43 |
Kevin Simmons | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 69 | 57.46 |
antoine marc | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 5 | 30 | 57.46 |
Niru Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 4 | 31 | 57.62 |
Kyle Myerson | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 32 | 57.77 |
David Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 2 | 33 | 57.85 |
david fullerton | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 6 | 57.92 |
Alejandro Weitzman | West Houston Aquatic Team | 14 | 6 | 34 | 57.93 |
Grant Camp | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 8 | 6 | 70 | 57.94 |
Julien Lawrence | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 5 | 7 | 57.96 |
Ricardo Rivas | Aquastar | 7 | 2 | 35 | 58.04 |
caleb appleton | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 36 | 58.30 |
vashaad fincher | Aquastar | 8 | 5 | 37 | 58.35 |
Jeffrey Pagonis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 3 | 71 | 58.51 |
Maxwell Brown | Lone Star Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 72 | 58.52 |
daniel young | New Caney Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 73 | 58.60 |
Dwayne Fortier | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 74 | 58.76 |
derek miller | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 38 | 58.78 |
andrew steele | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 1 | 8 | 58.87 |
Jaron Wagner | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 9 | 58.98 |
Ivo Smink | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 10 | 59.14 |
Stuart Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 39 | 59.14 |
carson kuzawa | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 6 | 11 | 59.22 |
brandon vuong | West Houston Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 40 | 59.69 |
Nikita Chirkov | Galveston Island Swim | 7 | 1 | 41 | 59.91 |
Andrew Douglass | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.18 |
cameron kerr | Unattached AQUASTAR | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.28 |
ryan johnson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 42 | 1:00.30 |
William Mason | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.33 |
Felipe Zambrano | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 75 | 1:00.46 |
Zachary Harrison | Lc Aquatics Team | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.52 |
fernando zambrano | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.57 |
Alexander Burford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 43 | 1:00.58 |
Carl Bartine | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.06 |
sean farestvedt | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:01.14 |
Simon Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:01.20 |
Reid Rundle | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 45 | 1:01.25 |
Arthur Bjontegard | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 76 | 1:01.37 |
Morris Schulman | Brazos Splash | 7 | 8 | 46 | 1:01.40 |
Daniel Thorne | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.56 |
christopher munster | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 47 | 1:01.61 |
alexander layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 48 | 1:01.65 |
Nicolas Alvarez | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 49 | 1:01.76 |
Marc Pichon | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.78 |
stefan vecchi | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.82 |
Elijah Hoenshel | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.86 |
james gildart | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.98 |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.17 |
John Goldak | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 50 | 1:02.19 |
matthew colvin | Unattached Premier Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 51 | 1:02.92 |
michael marucci | New Caney Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:02.92 |
Eric Foster | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.02 |
Samuel Boulet | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 77 | 1:03.06 |
Santiago Rosa | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.11 |
Travis Ritter | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 78 | 1:03.17 |
Dara Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:03.33 |
jamie nalley | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 54 | 1:03.35 |
James Miller | Aquastar | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:03.37 |
sam polisini | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.75 |
Erich Hoffpauir | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:04.02 |
joshua lamb | Unattached Premier Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.25 |
Joseph Courville | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 56 | 1:04.36 |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.52 |
kye crockett | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 57 | 1:04.55 |
Ian Richardson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 58 | 1:04.60 |
Eugene Guan | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 31 | 1:04.75 |
Austin Boyles | Unattached The Woodlands | 8 | 4 | 32 | 1:04.76 |
kieren tuff | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:04.77 |
hugh putman | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 59 | 1:04.77 |
Jacob McCauley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 34 | 1:04.81 |
Matthew Pyle | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 35 | 1:04.98 |
Jacob Wallace | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 60 | 1:04.98 |
John Polisini | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 79 | 1:05.16 |
Nicholas Mallozzi | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 36 | 1:05.23 |
mark godinich | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:05.60 |
Joseph Cheng | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 7 | 3 | 38 | 1:05.80 |
joshua xu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:05.87 |
kyle beaman | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 40 | 1:05.90 |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 41 | 1:05.93 |
John Rogers | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 42 | 1:06.00 |
colin chappell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 43 | 1:06.04 |
Alan Tankovich | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:06.22 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:06.26 |
trey maulden | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 6 | 61 | 1:06.39 |
Andrew Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:06.48 |
peter muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:06.59 |
Michael Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:06.67 |
Joshua Walden | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 62 | 1:07.07 |
Jacobi Francis | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1:07.26 |
Ryan Olivieri | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 64 | 1:07.38 |
Alberto Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 65 | 1:07.39 |
Riley Fant | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 66 | 1:07.92 |
Kai Mosvold | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 49 | 1:08.12 |
Robert McLeod | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 6 | 8 | 50 | 1:08.15 |
Nicholas Smith | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 67 | 1:08.55 |
Taylor Rowland | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 68 | 1:08.56 |
Jeffrey Applebach | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 69 | 1:08.58 |
Fernando Saenz | North East Houston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 51 | 1:08.60 |
Zachary Applebach | Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 80 | 1:08.86 |