Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Lange | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.00 |
Matthew Aucoin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.15 |
Alan Tankovich | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.46 |
Andrew Spencer | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.49 |
John Vibrock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.68 |
Ryan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.08 |
Brandon Hay | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.40 |
Daniel Thorne | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.05 |
Andrew Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:23.16 |
Esteban Jaquez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.22 |
Christopher Willoughby | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.44 |
Stephen Gage | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.15 |
Grant Meloche | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.52 |
Bryan Rubio | Conroe Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:27.30 |
john rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.83 |
David Cleason | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.22 |
Andrew Bitara | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.56 |
Benjamin Craig | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:33.14 |
Tarami Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:34.53 |
Shawn Denegre-Vaught | North East Houston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:34.94 |
James McNeese | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.42 |
Ryan Murphy | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:35.77 |
Devin Men | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:35.87 |
Cameron Preuss | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:36.06 |
Andrew Groover | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:36.33 |
Brandon Farabee | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.39 |
Shelby Hanna | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.81 |
Shlok Mohanty | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.96 |
Christopher Lestage | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:37.14 |
Joshua Duewall | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.33 |
Callum Ferguson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.34 |
John Vindiola | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.38 |
William Fales | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.64 |
Thomas Addison | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:37.82 |
phillip gavino | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.99 |
Corbin Schwinger | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:39.03 |
Kyle Miller | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:39.81 |
john martin | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:40.09 |
Jorge Garcia | Conroe Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:41.88 |
jackson thurstin | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:42.28 |
ryan zapalac | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:43.87 |
Victor Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:44.52 |
Jack Molthen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:45.47 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.61 |
Joshua Patten | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:47.83 |
Kevin Araujo | Conroe Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:48.15 |
Logan Kent | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.68 |
Kealan Kennedy | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:49.53 |
Samuel Woolsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:49.77 |
Eric Jin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:50.42 |
Justin Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:52.06 |
Xavier Pipkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:52.27 |
Jared Sloan | Brazos Splash | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:54.89 |
Cameron Hordge | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:55.70 |
Ryan Barkley | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.66 |
Patrick Zhan | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.88 |
Timothy Patten | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:59.89 |
Braden Wallace | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:00.01 |
mckean simmons | New Caney Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:02.34 |
jacob zapalac | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:05.16 |
Dylan Baldwin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:05.91 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:06.71 |
Joshua Khim | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.34 |
Byron Keller | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:09.44 |
Juan Rivera | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.15 |
Fernando Mercado | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:14.83 |
Diego Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:19.79 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.89 |
Jose Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.01 |
Deodane Moreno | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Dante Moreno | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Cameron Devereaux | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jacob Alanis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Ivan Gaona | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jake Harrison | North East Houston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Fontenot | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | NS |