Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ge yu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.70 |
amanda panozzo | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.10 |
Dawn Virginillo | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.00 |
Myers Hargrove | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.19 |
melissa blott | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.35 |
Lauren Shelton | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.47 |
abigail woolsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.82 |
rebecca roudbari | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.53 |
aimee kuligowski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:24.99 |
Alexandra Hoffpauir | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.43 |
helen tang | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.47 |
april kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:25.59 |
chelsie bilger | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.90 |
summer frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.27 |
emma partridge | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.40 |
Emma Griffith | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.54 |
madeline droog | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:27.11 |
Alexis McIntyre | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.59 |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.75 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.81 |
aria pearlman-morales | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:27.97 |
kamryn pursell | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.15 |
Keelin O'Brien | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:28.18 |
allison thai | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:28.46 |
theodora tsakalakis | Aquastar | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.54 |
elena skaribas | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.75 |
elaine eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.15 |
Sarah Banks | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:29.43 |
Demeatria Olah | Unattached - First Colony | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.64 |
elizabeth tillotson | North East Houston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.65 |
gabrielle duhon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:30.66 |
Erin Sutton | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:30.84 |
Arielle Alban | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:30.98 |
tori ashley | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:31.06 |
Samantha Wong | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.38 |
Jessica Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.41 |
gabrielle babb | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.64 |
julia rogers | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:31.71 |
Rohini Tashima | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:32.87 |
monica flores | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:33.25 |
sabine fletcher | Brazos Splash | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:33.45 |
Bryanna Vasquez | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:33.48 |
Shannon Goggins | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:34.81 |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1:35.36 |
Lindsay Shabet | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.52 |
mackenzi huff | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:35.80 |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.53 |
Daria Martin | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1:36.56 |
Amanda Vu | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:37.07 |
Ana Csitkovits | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:37.62 |
ashley taylor | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:38.43 |
Rebecca Stone | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.56 |
Gabrielle Deckelman | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:39.14 |
Keegan Pho | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:39.21 |
Zoe Carlson-Stadler | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:39.38 |
Paula Lee-Oesterreich | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:39.53 |
Ashley Herr | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:39.58 |
Kathryn Guthrie | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:39.95 |
christina moreno | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.31 |
alexis brown | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:40.31 |
emily alff | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:40.59 |
Sarah Willis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:40.99 |
Kelsey Hu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:41.39 |
Isabelle Tzeng | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.40 |
Purani Tashima | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:41.69 |
Lindsay Davies | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:41.98 |
Daniela Lomeli | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:42.20 |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:42.29 |
Kimberly Fucanan | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:42.95 |
marie davidson | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:43.64 |
Margaret Vincent | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:44.00 |
Kiersten Underhill | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:44.63 |
nikko bjontegard | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:44.66 |
grace duhon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:44.86 |
Erika Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:45.34 |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:46.11 |
roma miller | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 19 | 1:46.79 |
jessica pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:46.80 |
Li-Ting Kwan | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:46.86 |
Katherine Zhu | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:47.12 |
Jillian Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 22 | 1:47.28 |
lea luke | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 1:47.93 |
madeline alcock | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:48.67 |
Ardelle Alban | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 25 | 1:48.73 |
Krystal Mejia | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:48.76 |
Nicole Lemberg | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:48.91 |
Melissa Brill | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:49.06 |
Laura Hu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1:49.46 |
Savannah Maier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:49.94 |
Megan Tran | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:50.14 |
Alexandra Heebner | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:50.26 |
Lillian Metts | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:50.46 |
Dana Zhang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:50.55 |
Caroline Lubel | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:50.79 |
Patenne Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:50.82 |
Riley Labus | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 32 | 1:51.32 |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:51.37 |
Megan Hawkins | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:51.70 |
Jessica Sheely | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:51.84 |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:52.03 |