Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.92 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.11 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.35 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.41 |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.57 |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.82 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.94 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.11 |
Samantha Davis | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.29 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.44 |
Caran Silva | Un High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.85 |
Kristen Kerr | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.03 |
Rae Conroy | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.40 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.50 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.75 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.00 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.11 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.19 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.47 |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.74 |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.84 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.14 |
Nicole Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.20 |
Jorgi Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.29 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.35 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.56 |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.66 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.39 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.92 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.95 |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.32 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.43p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.83p |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.64p |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.69p |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.18p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.41p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.98p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.37p |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.59p |
Caran Silva | Un High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.78p |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.86p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.99p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.08p |
Kristen Kerr | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:10.35p |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.55p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.59p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.94p |
Samantha Blount | Southside Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.08p |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.23p |
Samantha Davis | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.25p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.34p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.45p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.53p |
Rae Conroy | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.64p |
Nicole Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.83p |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.10p |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.16p |
Jorgi Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.70p |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.71p |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:13.11p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.12p |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:13.16p |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.18p |
Elizabeth Asencio | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:13.20p |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.23p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.27p |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.31p |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.33p |
Ashley Demshar | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.36p |
Amanda Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:13.56p |
Alicia Gaidry | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.58p |
Joanna Wieckowski | Piranhas Ymca Of The Suncoast | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.59p |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.63p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.64p |
Amanda Anderson | Piranhas Ymca Of The Suncoast | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:13.71p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.87p |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:13.89p |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.02p |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:14.25p |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.29p |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 10 | 26 | 1:14.31p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Cvst At Emerald Greens | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.33p |
Stephanie Allen | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:14.65p |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:14.67p |
Paige Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.68p |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:14.92p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:14.92p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:14.93p |
Kelly Grace | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:15.07p |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:15.17p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:15.31p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:15.32p |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:16.00p |
Cristina Sanchez | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:16.02p |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:16.12p |
Lauren Branin | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 37 | 1:16.17p |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:16.52p |
Hayley Tilton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:16.57p |