Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leander Henry | Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 52.98 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 55.17 |
Robert May | Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 56.01 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 56.13 |
Joseph Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 1 | 5 | 56.18 |
David Rayner | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 56.25 |
Hayden Neubig | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 56.30 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56.47 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 2 | 8 | 56.49 |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 56.56 |
Joshua Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 8 | 10 | 57.25 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 11 | 57.44 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 57.50 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.51 |
John Moore | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 57.71 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.86 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 57.93 |
Austin Butler | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 58.32 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 6 | 59.30 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1 | 14 | 59.75 |
Walter Loop | Franco's Fins | 6 | 7 | 15 | 59.90 |
Paul Stewart | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.03 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.35 |
Cody Conant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.52 |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.59 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.76 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.77 |
Philip Gallego | Franco's Fins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.98 |
Francis Aguillard | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.05 |
Alex Wampler | Unattached Atac | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.11 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.31 |
Eric Dziokonski | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:01.66 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.06 |
Michael Skapura | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.13 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.25 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:02.33 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.56 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.60 |
Mathieu Assercq | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:02.85 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.25 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.57 |
Christopher Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:03.60 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.63 |
Michael Saltaformaggio | Franco's Fins | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.64 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.37 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.39 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.44 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.46 |
Dainon Miles | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.54 |
christopher miner | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:04.63 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.96 |
Blake Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.99 |
Adam Beyer | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.51 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:05.53 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:05.70 |
Jason Wong | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:05.74 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.16 |
Dylan Roy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:06.30 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.65 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.67 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.34 |
Taylor Shannon | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.54 |
Jake Wilson | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:07.88 |
Thomas Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:08.96 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.10 |
Devon Moses | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:09.20 |
Karl McMillen | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:09.22 |
Christopher Cazenave | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:09.35 |
Matthew Skapura | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.54 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.02 |
Danny Fox | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.22 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.64 |
Mitchell Roubion | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:10.74 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:10.91 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.39 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:11.41 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:11.65 |
andrew jones | Franco's Fins | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:12.13 |
Christian Johnston | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:12.87 |
Patrick Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.90 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.47 |
joshua van houten | Franco's Fins | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:13.86 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:14.22 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.30 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.54 |
David McCaskill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.93 |
Kyle Martin | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.14 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.46 |
Kyle Weidlein | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:15.60 |
Michael Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.77 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.02 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.74 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:19.24 |
mason hutchinson | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.02 |
adam robert jr. | Riptide Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.56 |
Henry Mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.72 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.39 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.72 |
connor futch | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.29 |
lakota muenala | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:22.79 |