Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Easterling | Unattached - Myb | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.31 |
Adele Mantiply | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.71 |
Katherine Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.81 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.28 |
Jadie Coleman | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.76 |
Sahra El-Hamaki | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.42 |
Abigail McDaris | Club Makos | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.74 |
Meredith Phillips | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.30 |
Haley McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.45 |
Alexa Hernandez | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.46 |
Savannah Kichler | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.49 |
Baylen Maynard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.70 |
Linsi VerSteeg | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.05 |
Jeannie Marshall | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.53 |
kelley mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.88 |
Caroline Molyneux | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.19 |
Lee Meach | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.56 |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.36 |
Megan Aaron | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.58 |
Jacqueline Marsh | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.09 |
Mariah Snyder | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.51 |
Sarah Townsend | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.84 |
Caroline Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.93 |
Margaret Lloyd | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.41 |
Erin Branham | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.27 |
Alyssa Nash | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.07 |
Karisa Nelson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.84 |
Alexandra Messmore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.10 |
Laurel Rush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.65 |
Gabrielle Clune | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:29.55 |
Noah Mathews | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.77 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:33.98 |
Alyssa Clinton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:34.34 |
Jordan Pearson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.48 |
Sophia Diagne | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:35.37 |
Sammi Daily | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:35.59 |
Renay Nightengale | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:35.87 |
Robyn Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.35 |
Sophie Feldvoss | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:38.19 |
Abigail Hagood | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.59 |
Miranda Lee | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:40.85 |
ashton ellzey | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:41.23 |
Karlee Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.38 |
Katelin Nelson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:45.31 |
Holly Blair | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:45.81 |
Sierra Prichard | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:49.31 |
Taylor Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:52.05 |
Kathleen McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:52.39 |
Hannah Nowers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:55.76 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jasmine Moronta | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Marlye Brunson | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kyleigh Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Koren Schroeder | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alexis Marshall | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Katherine McKenzie | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
victoria stackhouse | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alena Thomas | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS |