Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Maher | Hamden/Northhaven YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.37 |
Nate Hobert | East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.01 |
David Collum | Valley Shore YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.75 |
Patrick Yee | Danvers YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.50 |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.53 |
Steven Grune | Darien YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.39 |
Joesph Costigan | New Canaan YMCA | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.23 |
Shane Ryan | Melrose YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.40 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.59 |
Joshua Bjornberg | Wallingford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.87 |
Nathan Pursley | Cambridge YMCA | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.99 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.09 |
Peter Tortora | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:21.60 |
Paul Kintz | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.11 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.15 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:24.21 |
Brett Robinson | Southeastern YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.37 |
Marc Gazda | MetroWest YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:24.53 |
Scott Feder | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:24.93 |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.87 |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:27.17 |
Max Polatin | MetroWest YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.61 |
Ian Maag | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.94 |
Adam Opsahl | Southeastern YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.20 |
Nolan Hill | KeeneYMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.13 |
Samuel Delise | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.35 |
Oscar Goodwin | Kent County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:33.77 |
Ryan Cote | Smithfield YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.12 |
Andrew Solomon | NewportYMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:34.24 |
Matthew Jacobson | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.72 |
Matthew Moen | Western CT YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:36.15 |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:36.50 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:36.64 |
Liam Welch | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:38.52 |
Matthew Traub | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:39.73 |
Matthew Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:41.19 |
Zachary Kosakowski | Southeastern YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:43.39 |
Robert Owen | Middleboro YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS |