Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Angelica Smith | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.53 |
Jessica Graber | Unattached Georgia | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.07 |
Natalie Newcomb | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.10 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.26 |
Alyssa Bodin | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.55 |
Lauren Searcy | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.89 |
Emily Minchew | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.26 |
Ellyn Schroeder | Club Makos | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.54 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.56 |
Sarah Noble | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.95 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.07 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.67 |
Shannon McLELLAN | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.74 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.77 |
Rebecca Lombard | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.87 |
Elizabeth Medved | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.93 |
lexie stone | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.14 |
Katie Bergerud | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.23 |
Logan Griffith | Unattached South Eastern | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.67 |
Shannon Nuyt | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.71 |
Erin Trumbach | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.88 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.97 |
emily avery | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:30.62 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:30.75 |
Mary Jabbia | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.75 |
Morgan Lane | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.03 |
Anne Medved | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.03 |
Claire Bilkert | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.73 |
Lauren Petit | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:31.93 |
Janae Bell | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:32.16 |
Dana Trumbach | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:32.45 |
Erika Staskevicius | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.45 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:32.91 |
Ashley Brennan | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.94 |
Melissa Earl | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:32.95 |
amanda whitlow | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:33.46 |
Ashleigh Moore | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.78 |
Nicole Gagen | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.23 |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.53 |
Abbie Davis | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:34.82 |
Cheryl Corvo | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.82 |
Paige Regelman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:35.24 |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:35.71 |
Megan Thames | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:36.13 |
Lindsey Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:36.60 |
Lacy Cassidy | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:36.96 |
Cassidy Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:37.20 |
Hollie Steffensen | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.22 |
Hannah Edwards | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.23 |
Jessica Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:38.28 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.30 |
Alexandra Thurman | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:38.62 |
Alexis Elliott | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:38.85 |
Margot Gagen | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:39.42 |
Taylor Tadlock | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:39.45 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:39.52 |
ashley ramirez | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:39.55 |
Sarah Merkel | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:39.68 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.21 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:40.92 |
Abigail Newcomb | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:41.40 |
Morgan Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.33 |
Kristi Cruse | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:42.57 |
Elizabeth Benedict | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:42.64 |
Kristin Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.65 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.44 |
Mariah Snyder | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:43.92 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:44.15 |
Ashley Levy | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:45.09 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:45.56 |
Taylor Loyd | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:46.17 |
Emily Salinas | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:46.53 |
Kayla Parrish | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:47.76 |
Alexandra Bailey | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:47.99 |
Monet Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.10 |
Anne Smiley | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:48.36 |
Morgan Morris | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:48.48 |
Sophia Hussain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:48.53 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:48.78 |
Catherine Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.01 |
Phoebe Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:49.43 |
Angel Morrison | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:49.44 |
Jordan Pearson | Unattached South Eastern | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:50.05 |
Emily Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.12 |
Kristi King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.86 |
Emily Ellsworth | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:52.95 |
Chloe Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.64 |
Ashley Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.89 |
Miranda Lee | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:56.45 |
madalyn mullins | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.05 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:58.46 |
Emily Fountain | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:59.90 |
Sophia Diagne | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:00.88 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.52 |
Meryl Jones | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.01 |
katherine stone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:02.06 |
Heather Outland | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:02.26 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:02.41 |
Mary Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:03.70 |
Alayne Chapman | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:03.87 |