Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.20 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.33 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.58 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.04 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 3 | 59.61 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.44 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.45 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.91 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.18 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.73 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.83 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.22 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.25 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.29 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.21 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.52 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.06 |
Sammantha Holland | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.53 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.88 |
Mary McDevitt | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.98 |
Tiara Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.68 |
Raiza Carmenate | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.97 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.18 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.12 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.63 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.84 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.91 |
Amanda Ceide | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.12 |
Cori McPherson | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.59 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.42 |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.58 |
Tia Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.03 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.30 |
Abigaille Capobianco | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.61 |
Shelby Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:15.61 |
Hannah Mugford | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.99 |
Isabella Snoeblen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.42 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.88 |
Leah Harrill | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.36 |
Morgan Prenitzer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.05 |
Madison Dewey | Rdv Stars | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.09 |
Cardinal Hastings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.85 |
Paige Callan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.99 |
Emily Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.58 |
Jasmin Lewis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.26 |
Mikailah Ostoyic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.87 |
Sarah Brand | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.56 |
Victoria Irvin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:40.81 |
Makayla McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.99 |
Kayla Green | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.62 |
Brooke Westall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Morgan Hagstrom | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kassidi Brady | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kallen Campbell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Erin Fitzgerald | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kayla Freeman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bobbi Harrill | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Shelby Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Shelby Mason | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Kimberly Raby | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Andrea Reeder | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexis Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Anna Wheater | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Viktoria Lien | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Hendrickson | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kayla Opperman | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Melanie Buziak | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | NS |