Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.77 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.78 |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.44 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.94 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.33 |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.58 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.71 |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.80 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.22 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.43 |
Alex Chen | Unattached F L | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.48 |
Tyler Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.03 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.25 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.46 |
Lance Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.07 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.29 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.58 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.91 |
Augustus Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.05 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.19 |
Richard Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.26 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.37 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.85 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.03 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.09 |
Ryan Kirchhoff | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.65 |
James Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.45 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.57 |
Richard Gavin | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.73 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.75 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:25.07 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:26.48 |
Christian Lorincz | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:27.77 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.87 |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.08 |
Colby Lutz | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.30 |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.70 |
Noah Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:30.24 |
Anthony Chen | Unattached F L | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:30.51 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:31.86 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:32.10 |
David Perkins | Golden Triangl Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:32.32 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:33.38 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:33.46 |
Grant Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:34.60 |
Charles Clark | Unattached F L | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:35.21 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:37.14 |
Andrew Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.72 |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:38.16 |
Colin Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:38.73 |
John Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:40.19 |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.26 |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:42.35 |
Brandun Herbert | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:43.18 |
Joshua Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.55 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:43.93 |
Jacob Andrasco | Unattached F L | 5 | 8 | 38 | 1:44.21 |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:45.02 |
Isaac Ward | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:46.56 |
Joseph Sistare | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:47.17 |
Mark Charipar | Unattached F L | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:47.35 |
Freddie Moscarello | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 43 | 1:49.00 |
Drew Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:50.28 |
Kenneth Gore | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.04 |
Trysten Thresher | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:52.15 |
Ryan Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.17 |
Trey Thresher | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:56.49 |
Cauy Kerley | Golden Triangl Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.67 |
Cole Hirapara | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:58.17 |
Cale Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:59.12 |
Gabriel Carvalho | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:03.08 |
Thomas Murdoch | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:08.28 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.01 |
Brandon Tran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.77 |
Garrett Bennett | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:31.66 |
Michael Plant | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:37.79 |
Oscar Rubenstein | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alexandr Khramov | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaleb Lukas | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Kian Tartibi | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Ho | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Olgee | Southwest Stars | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Josh Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Jonathan Dossenback | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Reef Ide | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Conor Flannery | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jacob Meisenheimer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.31p |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.18p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.29p |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.88p |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.79p |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.38p |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.87p |
Alex Chen | Unattached F L | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.01p |