Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Deshong | Unattached-Swim Oralndo YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.71 |
Ellice Sanchez | Unattached-Swim Oralndo YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.08 |
Nicole Gaynor | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:19.11 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.28 |
Ashley Kokins | Unattached-Swim Oralndo YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.24 |
Gabriela Ocampo | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.40 |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.74 |
Lauren Bibeau | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.81 |
Krissy Truthan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.38 |
Leah Rondinelli | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.05 |
Toni Alliano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:28.03 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.07 |
Amanda Ceide | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.27 |
Arla Swenson | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.70 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.04 |
Abigail Brown | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:31.05 |
Ann Mills | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.88 |
Maddison Toney | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:32.73 |
Rebecca Ellis | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.77 |
Ellie Wilson | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:33.50 |
Jeraldine Needham | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:36.14 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.68 |
Lillian Kennedy | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:40.24 |
Shelby Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:40.45 |
Courtney Mueller | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:40.82 |
Rachel Hackney | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.74 |
Marissa Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:42.44 |
Alyssa Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:43.15 |
Alexandra Shatto | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:44.65 |
Isabelle Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:45.63 |
Kylie Potter | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.72 |
Jackie Knight | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:50.57 |
Samantha Kempton | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:51.47 |
Lauren Cowart | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.58 |
Emily Kirkpatrick | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.34 |
Skylar Covert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.41 |
Christina Summers | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.48 |
Victoria Khramov | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.34 |
Danielle Horosh | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:59.69 |
Lenae Ryan | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.35 |
Rebekah Cook | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.72 |
Abby Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:06.68 |
Amelia Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.53 |
Rachel Halleen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.00 |
Kylie Wells | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.40 |
Kelsey Saulsberry | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:50.68 |
Casey Zeilman | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Michelle McLeod | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Geena Catalano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kathryn Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Morgan Bachrodt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tiffany Gonzalez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jennifer Gavin | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS |