Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.87 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.90 |
Erin Green | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.58 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.74 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.85 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.88 |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.90 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:11.98 |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.24 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.12 |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.14 |
Amanda Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.24 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.29 |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.84 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.86 |
Veronica Case | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.16 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.24 |
Taylor Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.27 |
Rachel Burns | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.37 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.44 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.58 |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.86 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.28 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:15.31 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.34 |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.55 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.65 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.76 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.89 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.16 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.73 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:16.77 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:16.79 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.00 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 9 | 20 | 1:17.07 |
Michelle Saco | Ak Sharks | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.08 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.20 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1:17.56 |
Kelly Grace | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 10 | 21 | 1:17.82 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.88 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:17.91 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.04 |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:18.17 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:18.44 |
Shelby Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.86 |
Ariela Yasova | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:18.92 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.93 |
Thompson Wood | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 10 | 16 | 1:19.01 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.22 |
Lauryn Howell | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1:19.23 |
Amber Siggins | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:19.29 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.40 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 8 | 9 | 10 | 1:19.52 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:19.77 |
Amanda Reall | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 29 | 1:19.87 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.89 |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.08 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:20.23 |
Megan McReynolds | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.42 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.44 |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.45 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.88 |
Kelsey Schrauth | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:21.10 |
Halee Spencer | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 9 | 19 | 1:21.16 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.21 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.21 |
Tyler Herron | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.29 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.68 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 10 | 32 | 1:21.72 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:21.73 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.76 |
Sara Witkowski | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:21.84 |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:21.97 |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:22.13 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:22.20 |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:22.26 |
Caroline Leibrecht | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:22.26 |
Meghan McNary | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:22.36 |
Dara Cohen | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:22.38 |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 18 | 1:22.44 |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:22.49 |
Phoebe Gunter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:22.52 |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 29 | 1:22.62 |
Kristina Katopis | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:22.72 |
Katie Murphy | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:22.83 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:22.93 |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.99 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.06 |
Hannah Gleeson | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:23.12 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.14 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:23.45 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:23.82 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.82 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.83 |
Lanya Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:23.90 |
Taylor Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:24.05 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:24.09 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:24.37 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 9 | 37 | 1:24.40 |