Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 55.46 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 2 | 55.78 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 6 | 3 | 55.92 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56.23 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 5 | 56.51 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 4 | 6 | 56.54 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 7 | 7 | 56.61 |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 11 | 3 | 8 | 56.62 |
Sullivan Lynch | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 10 | 5 | 9 | 56.72 |
Tyler Reed | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 8 | 10 | 57.03 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 11 | 57.40 |
Cody Wei | Tampa Y Swimming | 11 | 2 | 12 | 57.50 |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 3 | 13 | 57.70 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 14 | 57.89 |
Mark Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 15 | 57.92 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 16 | 58.00 |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 17 | 58.41 |
James Meixiong | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 4 | 18 | 58.45 |
Justin Chambers | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | 19 | 58.58 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.75 |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.78 |
Brantley Reynolds | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 11 | 1 | 20 | 58.81 |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 10 | 1 | 21 | 59.00 |
Travis Lockie | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 22 | 59.11 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 3 | 59.22 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 4 | 59.26 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 23 | 59.34 |
Gabriel Eichel | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.42 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 24 | 59.44 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 8 | 25 | 59.49 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 1 | 26 | 59.50 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 27 | 59.52 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 28 | 59.55 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 3 | 29 | 59.60 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 59.80 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 7 | 59.82 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 30 | 59.84 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 6 | 31 | 1:00.01 |
William Shimberg | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 7 | 31 | 1:00.01 |
Joshua Gassaway | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 5 | 33 | 1:00.31 |
Thomas Bigham | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.49 |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:00.53 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 7 | 36 | 1:00.56 |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.84 |
Yukun Chen | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.01 |
Robert Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 38 | 1:01.02 |
Matthew Barclay | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 3 | 39 | 1:01.05 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:01.27 |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:01.28 |
Christopher Mandli | Unattached Swimmers - Lll | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1:01.29 |
Kevin Downes | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:01.63 |
James Jacobi | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:01.71 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 45 | 1:01.74 |
Travis Van Buren | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.93 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.00 |
Jonathan Radford | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 1 | 47 | 1:02.00 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.01 |
Kevin O'Leary | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 48 | 1:02.15 |
Elliott Lorson | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | 49 | 1:02.23 |
Bradley Green | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:02.30 |
Casey Crowley | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 6 | 51 | 1:02.46 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 52 | 1:02.50 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.56 |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 53 | 1:02.81 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 54 | 1:03.12 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 55 | 1:03.16 |
Jiashoug Guo | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:03.55 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.84 |
Jack Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.02 |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 57 | 1:04.22 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.49 |
Andrew Black | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 58 | 1:04.56 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.66 |
Alex Duggan | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 2 | 59 | 1:04.73 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 60 | 1:04.79 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:04.85 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 8 | 62 | 1:04.88 |
William Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 63 | 1:05.10 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 64 | 1:05.16 |
Kevin Middlebrooks | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 1 | 65 | 1:05.22 |
Graham Hines | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 66 | 1:05.25 |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.33 |
William Schafer | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.42 |
Andreas Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.49 |
Hunter Green | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 67 | 1:05.68 |
Shawn Warner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.69 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 68 | 1:05.77 |
John Hooven | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.78 |
Myles Haslam | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.88 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.98 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 69 | 1:06.23 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 70 | 1:06.32 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.45 |
Jeffrey Magol | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 8 | 71 | 1:06.46 |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 72 | 1:06.82 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.13 |
Andrew Gough | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1:07.20 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.38 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.54 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 74 | 1:08.47 |