Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gary Thacker | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.63 |
Jarryd Botha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.71 |
Adam Otaki | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.73 |
Edward Denton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.45 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.32 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.37 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.47 |
David Toffaletti | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.37 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.38 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.99 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.64 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.89 |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.91 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.93 |
Nathan Hart | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.06 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.51 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.54 |
Thomas Shane | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.32 |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.98 |
Jonathan Key | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.02 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.32 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.62 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.07 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.43 |
Richard Russell | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.44 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.63 |
Peter Johnson | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.99 |
Casey Blanchard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.50 |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.93 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.16 |
Christian Barrett | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.25 |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.48 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.49 |
Jacob Smith | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.30 |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.46 |
Brandon Yates | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.64 |
Stephen Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.66 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.15 |
Christian Ritacco | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:30.60 |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.72 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.89 |
Dennis Keane | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.81 |
John Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:32.20 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.68 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.96 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:33.09 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.49 |
Matthew Wyatt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:35.24 |
Riley Carson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:35.82 |
Shane Young | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:36.11 |
Ming Li | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.13 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:36.76 |
Colin Monaghan | Lanier Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:37.68 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:39.07 |
Matthew Sweeney | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:41.43 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:41.58 |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:41.70 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.21 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:43.73 |
Asher Van Zanten | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:44.71 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:44.73 |
Phillip Stevens | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.14 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:46.75 |
Austin Palmer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:48.05 |
Joseph Sistare | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.08 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:50.44 |
Kolby McDaniel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.87 |
Cameron Back | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:53.26 |
Dillon Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.77 |
Daniel Wintill | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.14 |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.94 |
David Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:55.02 |
Justin Moore | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.27 |
Parker Von Stein | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.00 |
Daniel Gavrilin | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:56.22 |
Gabriel Wiedenhoever | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.71 |
Cameron Von Stein | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:57.70 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:57.84 |
Nicholas Yang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:58.06 |
Tanner Doan | Lanier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.55 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.59 |
Connor Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:59.73 |
Kellen Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:00.49 |
Jeffrey Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:02.97 |
Stephen Barton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:03.35 |
Timothy Gavrilin | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.73 |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:05.74 |
Nicholas Palmer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:06.21 |
Cody McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:06.47 |
Chase Carlton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:06.51 |
Andrew Royek | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:06.69 |
Robert Blanchard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:07.93 |
John Martin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:08.43 |
Matthew Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.46 |
Alex Stephens | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:12.16 |
Ty Gulledge | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:13.19 |
Christopher Moore | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.90 |
Thomas Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:14.70 |
Kirby Cargal | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:26.56 |
Noah Dreher | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.00 |