Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.64 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.05 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.19 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.34 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.59 |
Alexandria Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.44 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.70 |
Rachel Patterson | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.13 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.59 |
Kaitlin Pickens | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.70 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.73 |
Bailey Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.92 |
Amber Murray | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.98 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.08 |
Emily Kliewer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.37 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.51 |
Brianna Cooney | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.71 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.89 |
Theresa Cotter | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.08 |
Taylor Anderson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.61 |
Carlin Hagmaier | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:19.78 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:20.96 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.96 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.40 |
Emilee Scott | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:22.18 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:22.42 |
Madison Morgan | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:22.60 |
Norma Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:22.78 |
Jennifer Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:22.83 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.11 |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:23.53 |
Jana Caracciolo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:24.16 |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.20 |
Paula Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:24.61 |
Morgan Holt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.91 |
Thanyadhorn Chat | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:25.37 |
Valentina Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.89 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.85 |
Madeleine Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.28 |
Zoe Sherman | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.70 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.74 |
Megan Hallson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:29.94 |
Melissa Haas | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:30.21 |
Anastacia Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:30.36 |
Cardinal Hastings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:30.96 |
Jana Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:31.24 |
Claire Maiocco | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:31.35 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:32.02 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:33.17 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:34.32 |
Rachel Salvia | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:34.57 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:34.79 |
Kaili Dixon | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:35.00 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:35.78 |
Lauren Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:35.84 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:36.51 |
Samantha Galloway | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:36.62 |
Morgan Heckle | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:36.67 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:36.69 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:36.70 |
Madison Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:37.26 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:39.96 |
Sofia Bernard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:40.11 |
Rebecca Newman | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:40.29 |
Emily Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:41.93 |
Jasmine Morris | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:42.23 |
Amber Brothen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:42.61 |
Zoe Contogonas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:42.96 |
Dena Alai | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:45.70 |
Sara Couch | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:48.24 |
Haley Teagle | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:51.54 |
Christina Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:53.94 |
Natalie Morgan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:55.58 |
Emma Chapman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:56.33 |
Ocean Tennyson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:00.07 |
Kaitlin Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:00.15 |
Amelia Leader | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:03.79 |
Zoe Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:07.63 |
Lily Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:09.81 |
Alexandra Kim | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:16.99 |
Annie Garcia | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Rachel Payne | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Morgan Shanahan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Elissa Evans | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Maia Crook | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Madison Brockman | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Karli Normand | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sierra Summers | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Theresa Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ |