Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danny Diette | Wilton Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.41 |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59.69 |
Andrew Desorbo | Rowan County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.30 |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.31 |
Max Leassner | Blue Ash Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.97 |
Teddy Rainaud | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.22 |
Jonathan Hoyle | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.56 |
Benjamin Dellagiovanna | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.61 |
Sean Robinson | Ridgewood Ymca | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.72 |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.88 |
Evan Parr | Aurora Family Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.99 |
Michael Hipps | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.09 |
Michael Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.24 |
Matthew Musiak | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.70 |
Chad White | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.73 |
Kyle Hawley | Appleton Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.77 |
Danny Diette | Wilton Family Ymca | 12 | 4 | 1 | 59.78p |
Andrew Desorbo | Rowan County Ymca | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.09p |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.18p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.29p |
Jonathan Hoyle | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.35p |
Evan Parr | Aurora Family Ymca | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.81p |
Michael Hipps | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.92p |
Chad White | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.04p |
Max Leassner | Blue Ash Ymca | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.08p |
Sean Robinson | Ridgewood Ymca | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.15p |
Benjamin Dellagiovanna | Flushing Ymca | 12 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.33p |
Teddy Rainaud | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.44p |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.49p |
Michael Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.54p |
Kyle Hawley | Appleton Family Ymca | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.66p |
Matthew Musiak | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.69p |
Rick Estacio | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.73p |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 12 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.11p |
Greg Imboden | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty Ymca | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.18p |
Hans Smith | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 11 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.37p |
Ryan Chewning | Rappahannock Area Ymca | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.39p |
Brett Fonder | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 11 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.69p |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Ymca | 11 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.96p |
Jack Leavitt | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:03.97p |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.00p |
Sean Winchell | Crescenta - Canada Ymca | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.37p |
Brian Sharkey | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.53p |
Michael Byrnes | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.57p |
Kurt Blohm | Countryside Ymca | 10 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.62p |
Brian Wood | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty Ymca | 11 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.66p |
Cameron Moore | South Community Family Branch | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:04.75p |
Jonathan Henkel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 11 | 7 | 32 | 1:04.79p |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:04.81p |
Adam Schauer | Raleigh Nc Ymca | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:04.88p |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.89p |
Andy Prior | State College Area Family Ymca | 10 | 2 | 36 | 1:05.09p |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Oak Park Branch Ymca | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:05.14p |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family Ymca | 12 | 1 | 38 | 1:05.17p |
Kane Kunst | Wilton Family Ymca | 9 | 7 | 39 | 1:05.21p |
Corey Prince | Stevens Point Area Ymca | 6 | 7 | 40 | 1:05.37p |
Christopher Robinson | Great Miami Valley - Fairfield | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:05.43p |
Mark Ranta | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 10 | 7 | 42 | 1:05.44p |
Andrew Cornett | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 1 | 2 | 43 | 1:05.48p |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family Ymca | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:05.76p |
Frank Eaton | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:05.96p |
Dylan Barnes | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:06.05p |
Peter Williams | York & York County Ymca | 5 | 6 | 47 | 1:06.12p |
David Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:06.17p |
Brian Craddock | Piedmont Family Ymca | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:06.17p |
Evan Herdeman | Blue Ash Ymca | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:06.17p |
George Lesko | Reg. Family Ymca Of Laurel Hig | 9 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.24p |
Charlie Huber | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 5 | 4 | 52 | 1:06.30p |
Aaron Cummings | Marshfield Area Ymca | 6 | 3 | 53 | 1:06.42p |
Dan Walshaw | Oak Park Branch Ymca | 8 | 1 | 54 | 1:06.51p |
Brett Hansen | Huntington Ymca | 5 | 1 | 55 | 1:06.65p |
David Karabin | New Canaan Ymca | 4 | 8 | 56 | 1:06.78p |
Mitch Dyer | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 9 | 6 | 57 | 1:07.05p |
Christopher Faubell | Hamilton Area Ymca | 1 | 8 | 57 | 1:07.05p |
Richard Olympia | Upper Montgomery Ymca | 4 | 1 | 59 | 1:07.07p |
Joe Pilewski | West Morris Area Ymca | 6 | 2 | 60 | 1:07.13p |
Jason Heifner | Appleton Family Ymca | 5 | 5 | 61 | 1:07.14p |
Brent Eames | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | 62 | 1:07.27p |
David Fries | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:07.39p |
Brian Tichenor | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 3 | 7 | 64 | 1:07.49p |
Joe Vermeulen | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 9 | 2 | 65 | 1:07.50p |
Scott Sann | Crescenta - Canada Ymca | 4 | 7 | 65 | 1:07.50p |
Ben Murphy | Meadville Ymca | 6 | 1 | 67 | 1:07.58p |
Scott Deller | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 3 | 68 | 1:07.61p |
Joe Rood | Upper Montgomery Ymca | 4 | 2 | 69 | 1:07.75p |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 6 | 70 | 1:07.76p |
John Delorenzo | State College Area Family Ymca | 4 | 5 | 71 | 1:07.79p |
Dan Miller | Cortland County Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 72 | 1:07.83p |
Michael Crabtree | J.B. Chambers Memorial Ymca | 6 | 8 | 73 | 1:07.98p |
Chris Jelenc | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 3 | 4 | 74 | 1:08.05p |
Ricky Ducharme | Cortland County Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 75 | 1:08.16p |
Kevin Duffy | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 5 | 76 | 1:08.31p |
Chase Foster | High Street Branch Ymca | 8 | 2 | 77 | 1:08.45p |
Brian Porter | Hockomock Area Ymca | 3 | 6 | 78 | 1:08.50p |
Lukas Leitnaker | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 5 | 7 | 79 | 1:08.63p |
Josh Duckett | Raleigh Nc Ymca | 8 | 5 | 79 | 1:08.63p |
Michael Trump | York & York County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 79 | 1:08.63p |
Andrew Gorby | Rocky Mount Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 82 | 1:09.11p |
Michael Hansen | Mt. Vernon Ohio Ymca | 1 | 6 | 83 | 1:09.30p |
Chad Foster | High Street Branch Ymca | 8 | 6 | 84 | 1:09.68p |