Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Ransenberg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.87 |
Pedro Pinto | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 57.61 |
Martin Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.77 |
Win Chesson | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 2 | 5 | 4 | 57.80 |
Adam Dehne | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 58.03 |
Syd Wolfe | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | 6 | 58.40 |
John Regnitz | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 2 | 7 | 7 | 58.59 |
Bill Beaumier | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 58.92 |
Charlie Hughes | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 59.18 |
Jason Fish | Oak Park Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 10 | 59.62 |
Matthew Richard | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 11 | 59.81 |
Jonathan Hoyle | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.85 |
Jonathan Hoyle | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.19 |
Kevin Nead | Countryside Ymca | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.23 |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.29 |
Matthew Maley | Mt. Vernon Ohio Ymca | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.31 |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.51 |
Brian Jucha | Ymca Of Washington Pa | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.75 |
Scott Ransenberg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 11 | 4 | 1 | 56.78p |
Win Chesson | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 57.44p |
Martin Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 9 | 3 | 3 | 57.77p |
Pedro Pinto | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 11 | 5 | 4 | 58.23p |
Adam Dehne | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 10 | 4 | 5 | 58.40p |
John Regnitz | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 10 | 5 | 6 | 58.49p |
Charlie Hughes | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 6 | 7 | 7 | 58.63p |
Syd Wolfe | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 10 | 3 | 8 | 58.69p |
Matthew Richard | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 9 | 6 | 9 | 58.96p |
Bill Beaumier | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 9 | 5 | 10 | 59.49p |
Jason Fish | Oak Park Branch Ymca | 5 | 5 | 11 | 59.85p |
Brian Jucha | Ymca Of Washington Pa | 11 | 2 | 12 | 59.92p |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.16p |
Kevin Nead | Countryside Ymca | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.16p |
Matthew Maley | Mt. Vernon Ohio Ymca | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.20p |
Jonathan Hoyle | Chapel Hill - Carrboro Ymca | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.43p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.43p |
Michael Hipps | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.45p |
Jack Feichtner | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.49p |
Tatsu Osada | Flint Ymca | 11 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.58p |
Erik Williams | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 9 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.73p |
William Rinehart | Upper Montgomery Ymca | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.78p |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.87p |
Seth Thacker | Great Miami Valley - Fairfield | 10 | 2 | 24 | 1:01.03p |
Peter Carothers | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.09p |
Eric Thomasson | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 10 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.18p |
Michael Natali | Appleton Family Ymca | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:01.20p |
Chad White | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.21p |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.26p |
Matt Cull | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.32p |
Andrew Turkewitz | York & York County Ymca | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:01.38p |
Matt Martelli | High Street Branch Ymca | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.39p |
Josh Shepherd | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 9 | 8 | 33 | 1:01.66p |
Tommy Evans | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:01.81p |
Timothy Webb | Idaho Falls Family Ymca Inc. | 10 | 1 | 35 | 1:01.82p |
Robert Desandre | Hamilton Area Ymca | 11 | 7 | 36 | 1:01.89p |
Nathan Horrell | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 8 | 3 | 37 | 1:01.94p |
Steve Raszka | Countryside Ymca | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:01.98p |
Andrew Dimichele | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 8 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.00p |
Chris Bushelman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 7 | 5 | 39 | 1:02.00p |
Robbie Thompson | High Street Branch Ymca | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1:02.08p |
Chris Stoneburg | Aurora Family Ymca | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:02.31p |
Colin Roussil | Upper Montgomery Ymca | 1 | 2 | 43 | 1:02.33p |
Sean Robinson | Ridgewood Ymca | 9 | 7 | 44 | 1:02.39p |
Billy Nettling | Countryside Ymca | 8 | 5 | 45 | 1:02.45p |
Michael Taft | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:02.53p |
Chris Schenck | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.61p |
Joseph Meeker | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:02.67p |
Josh Schaidle | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 8 | 4 | 49 | 1:02.69p |
Deron Cooper | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 8 | 8 | 50 | 1:02.73p |
Evan Herdeman | Blue Ash Ymca | 7 | 7 | 51 | 1:02.77p |
Adam Bruesch | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:02.91p |
Richard Pell | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 6 | 6 | 53 | 1:03.03p |
Bryan Beischel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 3 | 8 | 54 | 1:03.27p |
Todd Lawrence | Countryside Ymca | 6 | 5 | 54 | 1:03.27p |
Matt Kuczmarski | Newark-Western Branch | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:03.37p |
Zac Metz | South Community Family Branch | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:03.54p |
Justin Lunday | Ymca Of Southwest Washington | 2 | 1 | 58 | 1:03.60p |
Brian Craddock | Piedmont Family Ymca | 5 | 2 | 59 | 1:03.62p |
John Protas | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 6 | 4 | 60 | 1:03.68p |
Sean Connors-Mcbride | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 61 | 1:03.75p |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 6 | 3 | 62 | 1:03.76p |
Timothy Lamberto | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 2 | 6 | 63 | 1:03.79p |
Brian Porter | Hockomock Area Ymca | 3 | 2 | 64 | 1:03.89p |
Bradley Roth | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 3 | 1 | 65 | 1:04.01p |
Joe Houchin | Raleigh Nc Ymca | 1 | 5 | 66 | 1:04.02p |
Robbie Weisz | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty Ymca | 11 | 1 | 67 | 1:04.04p |
Jeb Miller | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1:04.12p |
Anthony Czuchnicki | West Essex Br. Ymca | 7 | 1 | 69 | 1:04.16p |
Jay Sellers | Reg. Family Ymca Of Laurel Hig | 5 | 8 | 70 | 1:04.36p |
Chris Farrell | Community Ymca Red Bank Branch | 2 | 4 | 71 | 1:04.93p |
Nick Sajeske | Aurora Family Ymca | 4 | 1 | 72 | 1:05.01p |
Joe Pilewski | West Morris Area Ymca | 5 | 1 | 73 | 1:05.25p |
Brian Train | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 2 | 7 | 74 | 1:05.38p |
Lucas Dushac | Indiana County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 75 | 1:05.59p |
Matt Dickey | Upper Montgomery Ymca | 2 | 5 | 76 | 1:05.61p |
Andrew Robinson | Reading & Berks Metro Ymca | 6 | 2 | 77 | 1:05.74p |
Kyle Silbernagel | West Morris Area Ymca | 2 | 8 | 78 | 1:05.85p |
Matt Dinardo | Indiana County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 79 | 1:06.50p |
Lukas Leitnaker | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 3 | 6 | 80 | 1:07.17p |
Billy Hedberg | Hockomock Area Ymca | 3 | 7 | 81 | 1:07.77p |
Brian Cole | Franklin Ymca | 3 | 3 | 82 | 1:08.78p |