Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.22 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.74 |
Catalina Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.83 |
Jamie Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.93 |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.15 |
Erin Shelly | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.77 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.01 |
Adrian Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.64 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.87 |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.47 |
Kelly Connolly | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.01 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.21 |
Jillian Connors | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.31 |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.63 |
Chloe Kovacs | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.90 |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.93 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.31 |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.73 |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.76 |
Lauren Angnardo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.79 |
Alicia Serpa | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.83 |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.99 |
Tyler Corazzini | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.03 |
Manuela Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.16 |
Malachi Rosendfield | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.66 |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.22 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.27 |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.25 |
Katherine Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.02 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.89 |
Bailey Souaid | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.87 |
Emma Rack | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.50 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.03 |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.17 |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.72 |
Madison Thomas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.16 |
Melissa Knoop | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.22 |
Jane Wadhams | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:32.23 |
Carlyn Nembach | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.28 |
Summer Ryder | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.43 |
Nicole Sellar | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:40.77 |
Carolina Tessutto | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.75 |
Elyssa Murphy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.41 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlin Murphy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Abigail Ebersole | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Ebersole | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Amy Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Madison Piorkowski | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS |