Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Drew | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.14 |
Ian Oberman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.25 |
Steven Custozzo | Greece Marlins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.63 |
Joshua Freedman | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.76 |
Alek-Paul Hunt | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.96 |
Dylan Costello | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.03 |
Tommy Matheson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.09 |
Adam Kirchgessner | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.45 |
Robert Lockhart | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.78 |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.45 |
Geoffrey Wilson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.84 |
Owen Hill | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.19 |
Dustin Zhu | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.00 |
Cole Pucket | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.98 |
Jacob Dittman | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:30.09 |
Joseph Slomovic | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.26 |
Matthew Dambra | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:34.53 |
Marek Sabatka | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.47 |
Frederic Shi | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.67 |
Alex Regna | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:37.15 |
Damiano Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:38.44 |
Matthew Gelb | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:39.17 |
Alexander Wilson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:40.48 |
Nathan Romano | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:42.37 |
Alec Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:44.06 |
Jacob Baker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.15 |
Rigel Eklund | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:01.78 |
Antonio Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Aaron Natarelli | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 1:09.29p | |
Dalton Cooper | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:09.30p | |
Jacob Drew | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.12p |
John Burczak | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.35p |
Ian Oberman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.77p |
Robert Lockhart | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.04p |
Joshua Freedman | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.14p |
Gregory McCord | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.68p |
Steven Custozzo | Greece Marlins | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.54p |
Alexander Lapoint | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.22p |
Alek-Paul Hunt | Greece Marlins | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.74p |
Tommy Matheson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.93p |
Ryan Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:19.57p | |
Dylan Costello | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.90p |
Adam Kirchgessner | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.00p |
Geoffrey Wilson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.01p |
Jaden Bauman | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 1:22.50p | |
Dylan Roney | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:22.67p | |
Nathaniel Bartalo | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 3 | 1:22.96p | |
Dustin Zhu | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.78p |
Owen Hill | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.09p |
Cole Pucket | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.89p |
Joseph Slomovic | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.42p |
Jacob Dittman | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.91p |
Marek Sabatka | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:34.12p |
Matthew Gelb | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.48p |
Frederic Shi | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.09p |
Andrew Fitzgerald | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:40.05p |
Matthew Dambra | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:40.19p |
Alex Regna | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.57p |
Nathan Romano | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.66p |
Alexander Wilson | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.23p |
Colin Hayes | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:43.54p |
Alec Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:45.56p |
Damiano Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.78p |
Jacob Baker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.27p |
Nicholas Swancott | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:53.51p |
Egan Sicker | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:01.19p |
Rigel Eklund | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:04.38p |
Antonio Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:07.15p |
Stephen Caffera | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.91p |
Liam Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.71p |
Jacob Bronco | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.28p |
Luc Griffin | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:20.81p |
Jonathan Lazeroff | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:21.38p |
Raj Mocherla | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:30.08p |
Austin Morgan | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Neel Ayyagari | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Jesse Bennett | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | DQp |