Mixed 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Phillipson | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.71 |
Andrew Cecchi | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 59.67 |
Daniel Urbino | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.17 |
Whitney Farrand | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.26 |
Chloe Fries-Isaac | Salamanca Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.59 |
Louise Issacs | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.98 |
Matthew Panebianco | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.60 |
Camille Follman | Salamanca Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.41 |
Courtney Schmidt | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.42 |
Alexander Wright | Franklinville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.59 |
Patrick Brown | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.41 |
Anna McHone | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.89 |
Olivia John | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.91 |
Jocelyn Cook | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.12 |
Marissa Magro | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.86 |
Karla Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:14.26 |
Abigail Meek | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.30 |
Katelyn Cecchi | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.19 |
Summer Phillipson | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.64 |
Matthew McClelland | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.29 |
Kaylei DuPont | Salamanca Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.57 |
Nick Hamed | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.29 |
Jessica Fish | Salamanca Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:25.38 |
Brandon Crowell | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.49 |
Trevor Hulse | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:26.70 |
Alexandra Zimmer | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:27.31 |
Seth Farrand | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.19 |
Hannah Shurilla | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:32.12 |
Ashley Miller | Salamanca Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:43.78 |
Andrew Van Dixon | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.07 |
Madeline Fodor | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.15 |
Christine Panebianco | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.91 |
Matthew Wright | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.05 |
Janae Jimerson | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.44 |
Tiffany Hulse | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:49.16 |
Ashley Siperek | Salamanca Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:50.11 |
Madalyn Harrington | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:50.69 |
Adrianne Cook | Salamanca Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:51.62 |
Amber Brooks | Salamanca Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:57.51 |
Ismail Williams | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.09 |
Emma Isaac | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.06 |
Mackenzie Swiech | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.79 |
Kamryn Cook | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:12.79 |
Brianna Gonzalez | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.93 |
Dylan Schwartz | Salamanca Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:33.54 |
Nicole Wakelee | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:37.02 |
Hunter Skye | Salamanca Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:38.65 |
Robin Freaney | Salamanca Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:43.84 |
Autumn Maybee | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:44.40 |
Kylen White | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:05.25 |
Morgan Burke | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Martha Ruether | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Krista Cooper | Salamanca Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alicia Meek | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Simsick | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Harrington | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nick Gengo | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS |