Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 1 | 56.70 |
Randall Snodgrass | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | 2 | 56.71 |
Michael Lin | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 3 | 57.25 |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 57.42 |
Kevin Schuster | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 4 | 5 | 57.43 |
Zachary Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 6 | 58.47 |
Carlos Avila | Star Swimming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 58.92 |
Matthew Schwippert | Star Swimming | 7 | 2 | 8 | 59.05 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 2 | 9 | 59.17 |
Matthew Geiger | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 10 | 59.18 |
Gregory Pilgrim | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 59.34 |
Garrett Graesser | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 12 | 59.56 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 13 | 59.73 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | 14 | 59.77 |
Robert Erickson | Star Swimming | 6 | 3 | 15 | 59.80 |
Paul Timmel | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 59.91 |
Stephen Bak | South Western Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.93 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.30 |
Paul Maloney | Corning Y River Rats | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.42 |
Andrew Engelbach-Schafer | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.87 |
Cory Skiba | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.06 |
Alex Rindo | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.15 |
Max Campbell | South Western Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.24 |
Brian Sawma | White Water Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.44 |
Matthew Moessinger | Star Swimming | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.52 |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.57 |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.81 |
Matthew McLaughlin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.14 |
Eric Kaczor | Star Swimming | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:02.31 |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:02.35 |
Christian Westermeier | Star Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.71 |
Michael Anderson | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.75 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.83 |
Joseph Martin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.85 |
Adam Barnes | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:03.52 |
Kyle Smith | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:03.55 |
Thomas Mitchell | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:03.64 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.65 |
Declan McLaughlin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.75 |
Nicholas Shea | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.82 |
Adam Calandra | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.97 |
Adam Weber | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.10 |
Robert Novak | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:04.25 |
Evan Van Moerkerke | South Western Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.39 |
Brian Dansa | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.63 |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.64 |
Charles Kibbe | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.64 |
Robert Rutkowski | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:04.92 |
Gabriel Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.37 |
Benjamin Soos | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:05.40 |
Jack Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.72 |
Kevin Buisman | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.77 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.83 |
Matthew Giudice | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.21 |
Kevin Fan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.99 |
Peter McCarthy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.02 |
Tyson Macdonald | South Western Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.05 |
Joshua Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.14 |
Daniel Cho | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.24 |
Matthew Berus | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.39 |
Samuel Zwierzchowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.50 |
Eric Ebert | White Water Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.50 |
Joe Jabrucki | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:07.64 |
Kevin Kim | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.06 |
Michael Burns | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:08.20 |
Christopher Davis | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.43 |
Jason Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.51 |
Mark Hilton | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:08.69 |
Marc Ruszaj | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.86 |
Matt Schutt | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.64 |
Lucius Brundage | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:09.68 |
Eugene Cho | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:10.09 |
Ryan Rhoss | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:10.21 |
Francis Cunningham | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:10.22 |
Steve Hill | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:10.23 |
Ryan Saenger | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.64 |
Tyler Zapisek | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.20 |
Huibo Guan | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.85 |
Emil DiNardo | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:12.75 |
Aj Spoth | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.90 |
Ryan Brundage | White Water Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:13.30 |
Jerry Daigler | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:13.47 |
Benjamin Verdi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:13.49 |
Patrick Hollenbeck | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:13.73 |
Timothy Stead | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.05 |
Zachary Healy | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.42 |
Dimitrios Lippe | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.98 |
Matthew Marsh | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.50 |
Joshua Lacey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.52 |
George Meyerhofer | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:15.53 |
Jacob Fossitt | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:15.56 |
Julian Cavanaugh-Gordon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.62 |
Chase McQueen | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.02 |
James Jiang | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.27 |
Kenneth Kelso | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:17.45 |
Julian Santiago | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.93 |
Martin Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:18.08 |
Adam Dorobiala | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:18.34 |
Carl Zanatian | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:18.64 |
Tyler Ongena | South Western Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:18.73 |