Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Baudoin | Swat | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.87 |
Brian Sawma | White Water Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.89 |
Kevin Schuster | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.13 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:06.14 |
Matthew Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.26 |
Brian Ruotsi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.45 |
Michael Lin | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.84 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.94 |
Kyle Smith | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.91 |
Davey Hildebrand | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.50 |
Nicholas Shea | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.68 |
Garrett Graesser | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.92 |
Michael Anderson | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.21 |
Daniel Cho | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.38 |
Kevin Fan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.99 |
Eugene Cho | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.47 |
Matthew McLaughlin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.76 |
Alexander Spatzer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.77 |
Andrew Engelbach-Schafer | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.14 |
Joseph Martin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.60 |
Kevin Kim | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.14 |
Robert Rutkowski | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.37 |
Mark Hilton | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.50 |
Matthew Giudice | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.60 |
Shaun Gendrue | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.91 |
Evan Van Moerkerke | South Western Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.12 |
Cory Skiba | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.78 |
Benjamin Soos | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:20.43 |
Joe Jabrucki | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.93 |
Adam Swift | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.68 |
Joel Faria-Tatai | South Western Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.15 |
Matthew Berus | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.20 |
Samuel Zwierzchowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.17 |
Tyler Zapisek | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.61 |
Huibo Guan | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.41 |
Jerry Daigler | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:28.12 |
Martin Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:29.27 |
Steve Hill | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:29.64 |
Benjamin Verdi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:32.35 |
Tyson Macdonald | South Western Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.73 |
Chase McQueen | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.15 |
Carl Davidson | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:33.26 |
Charles Corby | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.64 |
Joseph Villari | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:43.41 |
Xavier Strittmatter | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:49.05 |
Trevor Wyse | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.05 |
Ian Eisenberger | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.06 |
David Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.01 |
Jacob Michalski | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.42 |
Patrick Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.11 |
Bryce Bielanin | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:23.99 |
Paul Maloney | Corning Y River Rats | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Rindo | Unattached | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Geiger | Unattached | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Jones | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jonathan Beabout | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Steve Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Oak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nathan Nowak | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Anthony Caserta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Gregory Staebell | Unattached | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Richard Chidsey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |