Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 56.97 | |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.31 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.15 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.98 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.37 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.78 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.98 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.00 |
Haley Arasim | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.19 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.29 |
Abbey McKenney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.34 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Madison Morrison | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.87 |
Brittany Rehrig | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.99 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.11 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.69 |
Claire Mesko | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.70 |
Delaney Fox | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.73 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.78 |
Alexis Coon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.79 |
Heather MacLennan | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.82 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.18 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.21 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.25 |
Taylor Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.36 |
Rebecca Murray | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:05.59 |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.62 |
Meghan Lam | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.67 |
Taylor Grenda | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.89 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.12 |
Christy He | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.24 |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.31 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.46 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.83 |
Bryn Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.44 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.57 |
Haley Novak | Team Delaware Unattached | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.92 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:08.14 |
Caitlin Raynor | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:08.30 | |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.41 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.48 |
Alysson Paxton | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.51 |
Moira James | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1:08.59 | |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.70 |
Kelsey Dramis | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.87 |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.00 |
Sophia Sawicki | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.02 |
Suzanne Carter | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:10.08 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.62 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.64 |
Corinne Capodanno | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.65 |
Jamie Sminkey | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:10.67 | |
Laura Askin | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.02 |
Jill Faull | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.06 |
Courtney Clarke | Team Delaware Unattached | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.21 |
Paige Fox | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:11.26 | |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.52 |
Cierra Runge | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.66 |
Lindsee Edge | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.74 |
Elyssa Wallace | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.82 |
Lily Dubroff | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.23 |
Kourtney Edge | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.30 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:12.46 |
Lyndsay Taddei | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.59 |
Somer Emmi | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.66 |
Katherine Hastings | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.83 |
Anne Walker | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.85 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:12.92 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.62 |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.72 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:13.76 |
Carolou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.77 |
Anne Reidinger | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:14.24 |
Alyssa Myers | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:14.38 |
Jennifer Hinkle | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:14.57 | |
Christine Tellup | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 1:14.63 | |
Kelsie Pike | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:14.64 |
Paige Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:14.74 |
Julia Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:14.77 |
Mary Hanes | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:14.92 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:15.52 |
Lauren Conley | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:15.53 |
Rachel Jaffe | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:15.78 | |
Elaina Daguiar | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:15.85 |
Margaret Walker | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:16.10 |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.26 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.64 |
Nicole McCoy | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:16.66 |
Elizabeth Gonye | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:16.76 |
Italia Ashcraft | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:17.43 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.50 |
Briana Mullan | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:17.67 |
Jacqueline Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.18 |
Amber Fanning | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:18.48 |
Laura Jogani | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.31 |
Maggie Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.71 |
Colleen Peck | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.73 |
Caitlyn Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.85 |
Laura Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:19.95 |
Samantha Ringler | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.05 |