Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.75 |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.51 |
Thomas DePaoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.67 |
Spencer Scarth | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.22 |
Andrew Jackwin | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.38 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.67 |
Daniel Mangan | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.84 |
Ryan Cahalane | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.15 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.39 |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.69 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.01 |
Andrew Klutey | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.03 |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.40 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.29 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.62 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.88 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.76 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.78 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.68 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.88 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.56 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.86 |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.08 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.61 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.21 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.02 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.39 |
John Montesi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.83 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.18 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.16 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.56 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:33.96 |
Phillipe Recalt | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.98 |
Aedan Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Hazlett | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53.25p |
Andrew Dennis | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.80p |
Thomas DePaoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.47p |
Andrew Jackwin | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55.82p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 57.07p |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 57.41p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 7 | 57.49p |
Frank Demaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 57.85p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 57.98p |
Vadim Yafayev | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 58.02p |
Daniel Mangan | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 11 | 58.23p |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 58.34p |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.37p |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached - SoNoCo | 2 | 6 | 14 | 58.44p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.59p |
Spencer Scarth | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 15 | 58.85p |
Ryan Cahalane | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.15p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.61p |
Andrew Klutey | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.94p |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.23p |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.30p |
Brian Bollerman | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.60p |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.84p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.03p |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.12p |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.26p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.54p |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.74p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.94p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.37p |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.80p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.56p |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.84p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.52p |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.18p |
Henry Cobbs | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.04p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.39p |
Andrew Stotesbery | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.65p |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.05p |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.15p |
Brandon Cole | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.60p |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:17.15p |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.38p |