Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 8 | 1 | 51.75 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 51.83 |
Zachary Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 52.15 |
Hajime Ichikawa | Riptides Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 52.24 |
Matthew Sharkey | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 52.60 |
Ryan Pope | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 52.71 |
David Sorensen | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 52.72 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 53.18 |
Henry Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 53.37 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 53.57 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 53.69 |
Spencer Coffin | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 1 | 8 | 53.70 |
Marty Callinan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 53.77 |
William Robins | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 53.85 |
Tung-Lin Yuan | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53.88 |
Joshua Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 53.94 |
Ryan Magee | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 54.36 |
Taegan Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 3 | 1 | 54.39 |
Lorenzo Mitil | Empire Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 54.46 |
Kelvin Hsu | West Point Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 54.52 |
Kasozi Wilson | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 54.66 |
Joshua Tesser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 1 | 2 | 54.72 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 54.76 |
Richard Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 55.04 |
Luke Grunewald | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 55.11 |
Russell Drake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 55.42 |
Ryan Flynn | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 55.43 |
Kevin Barker | Empire Swimming | 4 | 7 | 22 | 55.49 |
Joseph Lofstedt | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 55.63 |
Russell Rosenkranz | Dutchess Devil Fish | 3 | 4 | 24 | 55.67 |
Danny Leibel | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 55.67 |
Lucas Avidan | Empire Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 55.68 |
Yorrick Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 55.72 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 7 | 27 | 55.75 |
Thomas Zhang | New York Sharks Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 4 | 55.78 |
James Eng | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 55.90 |
Alex Gatto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 55.93 |
Nathan Singer | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 55.95 |
Christopher Fusco | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 55.95 |
Alec Sherman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 30 | 56.04 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 31 | 56.06 |
Adam Novitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 56.09 |
Brad Thomas | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 8 | 5 | 1 | 56.10 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 56.16 |
Daniel MacElveen | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 56.30 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 56.34 |
Lucas Amodio | Dutchess Devil Fish | 2 | 3 | 35 | 56.35 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 56.41 |
Henry Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 4 | 4 | 56.42 |
Sora Shiraishi | Empire Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 56.48 |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 56.66 |
Ian Schneider | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 36 | 56.76 |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 2 | 37 | 56.97 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 57.07 |
Zachary Newtson | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 57.12 |
Keegan Gallagher | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 57.27 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 1 | 5 | 40 | 57.39 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 41 | 57.46 |
Andrew Schunk | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 57.51 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 2 | 9 | 57.68 |
Carter McFarland | Empire Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 57.70 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 57.92 |
Greymer Rodriguez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 58.00 |
Keith Diaz-Albertini | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 13 | 58.06 |
David Purdy | Empire Swimming | 6 | 5 | 14 | 58.10 |
Matthew Ryan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 7 | 15 | 58.11 |
Anthony Bachiller | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 58.14 |
Taylor Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 17 | 58.36 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 58.55 |
Christopher O'Hagan | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 58.59 |
Sawyer Turcotte | Empire Swimming | 6 | 7 | 20 | 58.61 |
Jared Krosser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 58.81 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 59.03 |
Luke Granelli | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 59.12 |
Christopher Leary | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 24 | 59.20 |
Andrew Hall | Empire Swimming | 5 | 5 | 25 | 59.22 |
Zhihao Chen | Condors | 7 | 8 | 26 | 59.23 |
Raphael Warnon | Washingtonville Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 27 | 59.28 |
John Blackburn | Empire Swimming | 6 | 1 | 28 | 59.33 |
Joseph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 4 | 29 | 59.38 |
Justin Yu | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 6 | 30 | 59.39 |
Dylan Mechanic | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 59.42 |
Thomas Smith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 3 | 1 | 59.55 |
Kurt Wasserman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 32 | 59.61 |
Jacob Rosenbloom | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 2 | 33 | 59.75 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 4 | 3 | 34 | 59.76 |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 59.88 |
William Robinson | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 36 | 59.95 |
Daniel McLaughlin | Empire Swimming | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:00.15 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:00.18 |
Adam McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:00.18 |
Reilly Cooper | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:00.40 |
David Bridges | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:00.50 |
Oscar Magalong | Riptides Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.59 |
Samuel Johnson | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:00.63 |
Henry Fletcher | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:00.63 |
Christopher Cerutti | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:00.64 |
Jon-Anthony Avila | Condors | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:00.67 |
Chandler Elwyn | Empire Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.73 |
Pavel Rusakov | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 46 | 1:00.73 |