Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.82 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.45 |
Joshua Saccurato | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.25 |
Charles Schaub | Condors Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.79 |
Eric Farm | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.01 |
Matthew Hadley | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.34 |
Bryan Farm | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.70 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.09 |
Connor White | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.10 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.16 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.37 |
Jared Krosser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.59 |
Brian Stiles | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.70 |
Zhihao Chen | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.72 |
William Guy | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.75 |
Garrett Pullis | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.21 |
Joshua Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:14.40 |
Rex Bernstein | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.14 |
Ivan Srdanovic | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.48 |
Joshua Tesser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.76 |
Alexander Rawitz | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:17.01 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.57 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:17.91 |
Ian Cooper | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.58 |
Jeffrey Potischman | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.63 |
Reo Mukadi | Middies Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.03 |
Patrick Neville | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.56 |
Trevor Attile | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.23 |
Tommy St Vincent | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.44 |
Brendan Smalec | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:20.61 |
Mehrad Taskindoust | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:20.62 |
James McLaughlin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:21.13 |
Aaron Saccurato | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.26 |
nick kusakin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:21.41 |
Stephen Magretti | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:21.54 |
Darin Gillenwater | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:22.55 |
Daniel DiGiacomo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.80 |
Henry Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:23.10 |
Lucas Petricone-Berg | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:23.21 |
Daniel Needham | Riptides Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.89 |
Danten Tung | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:23.91 |
Sam Fein | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.21 |
Robert Purvis | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.25 |
Rory Visser | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:25.54 |
Samuel Johnson | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:27.50 |
Marcel Legros | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.82 |
Jan Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.03 |
James Viotto | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.47 |
Nes Schwartz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.53 |
Mark McLaughlin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.57 |
Richard Ramirez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:29.61 |
Andrew Snyder | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.75 |
Christopher Wilson | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.82 |
James Furey | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.94 |
Sean Dervin | Middies Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.81 |
Jackson Getchell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:32.29 |
Jackson Corrigan | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.12 |
Jonathan Wu | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:33.67 |
Zhao Xu | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:34.51 |
Patrick Bauer | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:34.88 |
Andrew Tsuei | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:35.75 |
Swainson Gill III | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:36.03 |
David Foster | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:36.06 |
Michael Zuppone | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.14 |
Martin Gross-Leczycki | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:38.27 |
Luke Graney | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:38.63 |
Nevill Kishinevskiy | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:39.52 |
Jared Kanim | Middies Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:40.36 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.53 |
Samuel Morgan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:40.66 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:40.82 |
Hugo Lowell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:40.91 |
Jack Avezzano | Middies Swimming | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:41.40 |
Takuto Mukadi | Middies Swimming | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.58 |
Andrew Ruvkun | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:42.06 |
Christopher Hicks | Middies Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:44.42 |
Michael Perrone | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1:45.21 |
Kushal Desai | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:45.86 |
Carl Ranieri | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:48.49 |
Kyle Becerra | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:48.75 |
Steven Li | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:49.23 |
Justin Viotto | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:50.30 |
Zachary Bernstein | Middies Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:50.35 |
Tom Safran | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:50.94 |
Dennis Oussenko | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:52.49 |
Morgan Wolfe | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:52.93 |
Lazar Andjelic | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:53.23 |
Gregory Fatouras | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.53 |
Paul Hodgens | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:59.31 |
Anton Repnikov | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:01.41 |
Ari Rosner | Middies Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:04.01 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:04.57 |
James Koppelmann | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:06.91 |
Daniel Cusack | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:07.18 |
Pranav Srinivasan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:08.63 |
William Lewis | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:13.09 |
Michael Furey | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:15.07 |
Ryan Trackenberg | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:20.22 |
Benjamin Ludwig | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:21.90 |
Prakhyat Pola | Riptides Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:25.23 |