Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chantal Vanlandeghem | Team Manitoba | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.64 |
Emily Creran | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.45 |
Meredith Foster | Harford Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.11 |
Julia Kucherich | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.77 |
Christine Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.90 |
Renee Deschenes | Team Manitoba | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.34 |
Kori Kraus | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.08 |
Danielle Kelly | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:10.10 |
Katherine Nguyen | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:10.50 |
Camille Dixon | Team Manitoba | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.70 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.78 |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.91 |
Allison Barnes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.16 |
Rachael Schaffer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.18 |
Caroline Hamilton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.94 |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.09 |
Natalya Ares | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.85 |
Laura Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.02 |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.18 |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.25 |
Kristi Hedrick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.35 |
Caitlin Carter | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.47 |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:13.61 |
Sarah Dotzel | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.73 |
Madison Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.93 |
Keegan Abar | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:14.05 |
Tia Vanlandeghem | Team Manitoba | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.15 |
Karyl Clarete | Team Manitoba | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.39 |
Tara Yohe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:14.56 |
Marguerite White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.72 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.96 |
Nicole Ricci | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:15.07 |
Rachel Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.29 |
Remedy Rule | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.29 |
Susan Arnold | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.02 |
Gabriella Delhierro | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.16 |
Jacy Icard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.61 |
Laura Garcia | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.15 |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.65 |
Kerry Treusdell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.73 |
Mary Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.67 |
Hannah Gouger | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.28 |
Kacey Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.50 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.65 |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:25.45 |
Grace Hansen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.53 |
Emily Wilhelm | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.62 |
Allison Hu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.89 |
Catherine Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:31.65 |
Courtney Harnish | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Emily Creran | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.21p |
Chantal Vanlandeghem | Team Manitoba | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.86p |
Renee Deschenes | Team Manitoba | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.93p |
Meredith Foster | Harford Hurricanes | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.63p |
Sarah Dotzel | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.95p |
Julia Kucherich | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.20p |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.77p |
Kori Kraus | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.85p |
Christine Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.07p |
Danielle Kelly | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:11.19p |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.27p |
Katherine Nguyen | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:11.53p |
Camille Dixon | Team Manitoba | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.62p |
Allison Barnes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.72p |
Kristi Hedrick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:12.54p |
Rachael Schaffer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.76p |
Emilie Hoeper | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.21p |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.62p |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.68p |
Madison Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.72p |
Laura Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.02p |
Marguerite White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.06p |
Natalya Ares | All Star Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.08p |
Renee Parsons | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.22p |
Caitlin Carter | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.22p |
Nicole Ricci | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.34p |
Katelyn Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.41p |
Jessica Jimenez | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.47p |
Tara Yohe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1:14.80p |
Karyl Clarete | Team Manitoba | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.95p |
Tia Vanlandeghem | Team Manitoba | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.96p |
Kelly Dvoryak | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:15.10p |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:15.16p |
Keegan Abar | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.17p |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.20p |
Alexa Santis | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.25p |
Molly Farrugia | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.61p |
Caroline Hamilton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.69p |
Rachel Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.90p |
Remedy Rule | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.06p |
Anne Schwarzwalder | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.09p |
Meredith Gouger | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.31p |
Anna Christiansen | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:16.33p |
Danielle Schaefer | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.39p |
Jacy Icard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.67p |
Laura Garcia | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.13p |
Kaia Kolodgie | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.18p |
Sydney Kligys | Tigerfish Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 1:17.22p |
Erin Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:17.33p |
Janene Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 4 | 10 | 28 | 1:17.56p |