Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.60 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.50 |
Samuel Mcquaid | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.60 |
Brendan Kerins | Catonsville Y | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:04.79 |
Peter Galan | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.24 |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.45 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.24 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.13 |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.17 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.90 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.14 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.23 |
Stephen Henderson | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.49 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.55 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.56 |
Tyler Szarko | Catonsville Y | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.76 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.82 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.07 |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:09.50 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.94 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:11.26 |
William Cappuccio | Harford Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.30 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.46 |
William Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.81 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.86 |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:12.27 |
Stephen Wunsch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.99 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.56 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.78 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.26 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.66 |
Matthew Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.69 |
Maxwell Tempkin | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.45 |
Joshua Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.53 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.54 |
Andrew Howard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.88 |
David Gross | Harford Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.19 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.81 |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:20.87 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.49 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:22.86 |
Ariel Spektor | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.97 |
Maximilian Becket | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.18 |
Dylan North | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.28 |
Ethan Cohen | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:27.93 |
Nicholas Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:27.95 |
Leo Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.97 |
Gannon Willcutts | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.90 |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.41p |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.35p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.32p |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.78p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.02p |
Samuel Mcquaid | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.22p |
Gordon Amato | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.07p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.25p |
Peter Galan | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.80p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.31p |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.51p |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.53p |
Brendan Kerins | Catonsville Y | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.64p |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.70p |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.98p |
Stephen Henderson | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.60p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.98p |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.20p |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.34p |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.55p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.56p |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.69p |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.82p |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.83p |
Tyler Szarko | Catonsville Y | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.85p |
Stephen Wunsch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.23p |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.25p |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.31p |
William Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.46p |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:10.55p |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:10.55p |
Sandy August | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.59p |
Stephen Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.99p |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:11.16p |
William Cappuccio | Harford Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.32p |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.61p |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.35p |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.60p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.61p |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.69p |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware Ymca | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.91p |
Kevin Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:13.49p |
Victor Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:13.71p |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.73p |
Nicholas Solomotis | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:13.87p |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.02p |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.66p |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.97p |
Colin Asbury | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.14p |
Maxx Miller | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:15.71p |