Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.89 |
Cole Chavez | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.12 |
Alexandru Tunaru | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.43 |
Maxim Vitkin | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.81 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.05 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.35 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.40 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.06 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.26 |
Samuel Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.60 |
Hunter Mitchell-Adams | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:32.76 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:33.28 |
Stephen Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:33.45 |
Thomas Turner | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.90 |
Jonathan Boains | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:34.59 |
Michael Grippo | Aquabears | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:34.67 |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:35.11 |
Michael Li | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.23 |
Christopher Cutler | Glastonbury Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:36.64 |
Brian Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:39.05 |
Michael Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.11 |
Kevin Santoro | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:39.13 |
Benjamin LaClair | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:39.95 |
Connor Lee | Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:40.22 |
Matthew Limbacher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.71 |
Jarred Veroneau | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:41.88 |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:42.21 |
Zachary Kaesmann | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:42.66 |
Clark Johnson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:43.13 |
Kieran Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:43.51 |
Daniel Fry | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:44.90 |
Jeremy Young | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.22 |
Zachary Glassner | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:46.75 |
Alexander May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:46.89 |
Matthew Guerrera | Charter Oak Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:47.17 |
Sean Pendleton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:47.83 |
Paul Kardos | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:48.77 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:48.87 |
Jeffrey Gilbert | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.63 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:49.80 |
Benjamin Pello | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:50.33 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:50.93 |
Eric Waite | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:50.96 |
Andrew Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:51.26 |
Alec Melotto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:51.90 |
Jordan Gilbert | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:53.10 |
Stephen Pang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.07 |
Peter Hoyle | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.48 |
Joseph Sottile | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:56.51 |
Kevin Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:56.59 |
Andrew Zhou | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.32 |
Cian Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:59.25 |
Kevin Rodriguez | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:00.06 |
Tyler Branscombe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:01.82 |
Alexander Hayes | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:03.18 |
Corey Lambo | Fairfield YMCA | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:05.57 |
Peter Murray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:06.62 |
Andrew Bornstein | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:15.83 |
Nicolas Wright | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Indra Kar | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nikhil Ramachandran | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 1 | NS | |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ |