Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Swain | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 58.19 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.72 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.18 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.86 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.29 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.18 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.76 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.84 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:10.88 |
Jake Cox | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.77 |
Matthew Gilson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.87 |
Devin McAvoy | Unattached | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1:15.22 |
Shawn Kramer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.25 |
Andrew Hanson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.41 |
Taylor Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.42 |
Robert Jensen | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.75 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.61 |
Jacob Rozewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.79 |
Danny Larson | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.67 |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.12 |
Jack Lutz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:24.81 |
Jarred Glaser | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.03 |
Collin Hickey | Milton Marlins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.30 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1:26.43 |
Nicholas Woida | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.55 |
Tyler Knigge | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.94 |
Jedediah Spidell | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.93 |
Cole Lazzeroni | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.52 |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.38 |
Noah Shuart | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.77 |
Gaberial Fowler-Adams | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:34.62 |
Collin Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.72 |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:34.79 |
William Boelter | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:35.51 |
Will Mattison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.86 |
Nolan Fahey | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:38.89 |
Logan Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:39.89 |
Steven Domitrz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:40.72 |
Michael Siverling | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.10 |
Andrew Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:45.44 |
Joshua Nowak | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.46 |
Lucas Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:48.06 |
Samuel Knepprath | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:49.14 |
Benjamin Angst | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:51.61 |
Giorgi Miller | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:52.76 |
Irakli Miller | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:56.63 |
Jack Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:04.15 |
Kyle Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |