Women's 100 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Cacciatore | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.11p |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.30p |
Hannah Lucas | Madison West YMCA | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.46p |
Andie Villez | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.48p |
Amelia Barczi | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.72p |
Megan Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.19p |
Lea Koenig | Tide | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.19p |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.39p |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.44p |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:08.48p |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.52p |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.57p |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.58p |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.85p |
Keely Pattison | Tide | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.00p |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.03p |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.38p |
Allison Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.76p |
Lauren Sichterman | Tide | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.88p |
Lilly Wang | Scout Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.96p |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.08p |
Jaimee Hall | Tide | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:10.11p |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.14p |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.36p |
Madison Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.43p |
Abigail Kordell | Scout Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.69p |
Jessica Chan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.77p |
Carly Meyer | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.82p |
Katie Brebrick | Tide | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.89p |
Sara Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.95p |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.98p |
Kendra Hilgemann | Tide | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.04p |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.16p |
Megan Ritzert | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.23p |
Caitlin Lanigan | Scout Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.33p |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.34p |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:11.37p |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:11.42p |
Rebecca Wilson | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.58p |
Norah Ntambi | Madison West YMCA | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.76p |
Madison Hughes | Madison West YMCA | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:11.79p |
Kelly Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:11.85p |
Emily Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:11.92p |
Mary Housner | Scout Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.38p |
Willa Huddleston | Tide | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:12.81p |
Tessa Lindner | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:12.84p |
Lauren Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.04p |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.12p |
Gabrielle Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.27p |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:13.29p |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:13.34p |
Kaitlin Polacheck | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:13.53p |
Erin Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.70p |
Hannah Gersten | Scout Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:13.73p |
Hailey Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:13.81p |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:13.81p |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:13.85p |
Jordan Keiser | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.89p |
Nicolette Hall | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:14.13p |
Hannah Hippen | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:14.31p |
Rebekah Opheim | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:14.52p |
Nicole Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:14.68p |
Chloe Banholzer | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.77p |
Karley Licking | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:14.98p |
Natalie Schmitt | Madison West YMCA | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.99p |
Wendy Frank | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:15.01p |
Katie Bolz | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.08p |
Morgan Fields | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:15.20p |
Megan Licking | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:15.31p |
Danielle Millin | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:15.36p |
Carly Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:15.85p |
Kate Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:16.03p |
Holly Hippen | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.12p |
Hannah Feinstein | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:16.16p |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:16.19p |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:16.38p |
Bree Parent | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:16.65p |
Deanna Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:16.80p |
Chrystal Kingstad | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:17.21p |
Stephanie Jahr | Unattatched | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:17.74p |
Nina Demet | Scout Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:17.98p |
Bryanna Hundt | Unattached Lake Country | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:18.00p |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:18.10p |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.32p |
Katherine Francis | Madison West YMCA | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.66p |
Natasha Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:18.75p |
Alexandria Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.79p |
Claire Eckerle | Madison West YMCA | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.92p |
Marianne Wallach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:19.05p |
Carolyn Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.10p |
Victoria Horton | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.12p |
Sydney Hallmark | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.38p |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.74p |
Lauren Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:19.85p |
Samantha Kultgen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:19.93p |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.14p |
Jordan Aldrich | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:20.63p |
Alicia Hanson | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.64p |
Madeleine Mack | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:20.67p |
Nicole Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.05p |