Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.92 |
Christopher Brunson | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.67 |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.76 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.15 |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.47 |
Dak Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.60 |
Adam Heckelsmiller | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.41 |
brayden amendola | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.18 |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.76 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.80 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.04 |
Ryan Frederickson | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.19 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.24 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.84 |
brandon hadhazy | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.01 |
John Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.06 |
Jake Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.20 |
Blas Garcia-Canga | Champaign County YMCA Heat | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.00 |
Christopher Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.21 |
david tao | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.61 |
Wesley Marberry | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.95 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.37 |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.56 |
Eddie Mapel | Westmont Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.85 |
Teddy Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.16 |
Ian Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators Inc | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.46 |
Kyle Aerne | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.06 |
Bryan Bu | Hornet Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.91 |
Sasha Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.56 |
Kevin Tom | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.33 |
Bucky Coonradt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.58 |
Danny Thomson | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Brunson | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.61p |
Dak Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.41p |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.52p |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.93p |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.37p |
Adam Heckelsmiller | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.05p |
brayden amendola | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.95p |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.10p |
Ryan Frederickson | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.22p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.32p |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.41p |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.51p |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.66p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.47p |
Danny Thomson | Hornet Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.58p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.85p |
Jake Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.36p |
brandon hadhazy | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.99p |
jimmy evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.26p |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.33p |
Blas Garcia-Canga | Champaign County YMCA Heat | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.53p |
david tao | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.71p |
John Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.77p |
Stuart Ruffin | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.05p |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.26p |
Wesley Marberry | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.75p |
Teddy Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.75p |
Christopher Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.90p |
Ian Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators Inc | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.08p |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.26p |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.61p |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.02p |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.03p |
Danny Ciciora | Hornet Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.37p |
Andrew Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.59p |
Andrew Homere | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.67p |
Eddie Mapel | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.72p |
Joshua Lefeber | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.94p |
Kevin Tom | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.16p |
Kyle Aerne | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.33p |
Sasha Safonov | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.69p |
Bryan Bu | Hornet Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.94p |
Ryan Karlovsky | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.75p |
Bucky Coonradt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.82p |
Conner Fear | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.43p |
Stephen Tyson | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.03p |
Alex Candel | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.62p |
Russell Lee | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.41p |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.65p |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.05p |
Jack Mangan | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.10p |
Ethan Strebel | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.15p |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.34p |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.03p |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.52p |
Zack Amendola | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.71p |
Luke Thiele | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:22.28p |
William Bott | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.61p |
William Wong | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:23.29p |
Matthew Weiser | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:23.58p |
Ethan Bott | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.49p |
Silas Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:26.97p |
William Pinckney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:42.95p |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Marc Pontello | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Joey Sullivan | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Joshua Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Mark Padron | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NSp |