Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alix Glassbrenner | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.91 |
Allison Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.29 |
Emma Bare | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.91 |
Rachel Root | Green County Golden Gators | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.02 |
Amelia Barczi | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.28 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.42 |
Marissa Berg | Green County Golden Gators | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.46 |
Ashley Kroll | Tide | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.50 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.51 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.81 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.97 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.14 |
Madison Hughes | Madison West YMCA | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.27 |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan Chinooks | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.59 |
Lindsey Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.60 |
Kendra Hilgemann | Tide | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.79 |
Paige Goodings | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.85 |
Mikaela Schwantz | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.91 |
Natalie Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.19 |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.23 |
Carly Meyer | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.35 |
Erin Laughlin | Hssb | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.36 |
Meagan Roberts | Milton Marlins | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.51 |
Sarah Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.55 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:10.76 |
Cristina Storin | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.16 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:11.37 |
Anna Larson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.52 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.54 |
Marissa Steffens | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:11.70 |
Chelsea Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:11.74 |
Rebecca Wilson | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:11.79 |
Kathryn Herzfeld | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:11.89 |
Megan Molling | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:11.93 |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:11.93 |
Paige Zagzebski | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 7 | 35 | 1:11.99 |
Corrin Van Lanen | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.20 |
Anna Addamo | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:12.41 |
Callyn Kamps | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:12.61 |
Logan Kovacs | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:12.67 |
Drew Detert | Tide | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:12.72 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:12.74 |
Hailey Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 1:12.78 |
Claire O'Connell | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:12.85 |
Abby Jagdfeld | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:12.92 |
Tonya Brice | Hssb | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.98 |
Holly Neyer | Stevens Point YMCA Dolphins | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.39 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:13.52 |
Theresa Kasper | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:13.89 |
Erin Baumann | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:14.03 |
Carolyn Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.05 |
Molly Lowry | Hssb | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:14.06 |
Anna Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 48 | 1:14.09 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 49 | 1:14.24 |
Elissa Hermsen | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:14.41 |
Sarah Huddleston | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 51 | 1:14.62 |
Alexandria Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.87 |
Clarice Martell | Shawano Community Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.93 |
Rebecca Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 52 | 1:14.95 |
Claire Eckerle | Madison West YMCA | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.72 |
Greta Welsch | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.79 |
Ashley McGee | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 53 | 1:15.91 |
Sydnie Murray | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 2 | 54 | 1:16.24 |
Emma Karbusicky | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.25 |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.28 |
Gabrielle Hagen | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.37 |
Katherine Francis | Madison West YMCA | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.49 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.65 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.67 |
Samantha Kozlowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.77 |
Mary First | Madison West YMCA | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:16.92 |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.08 |
Samantha Dziuk | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:17.19 |
Maggie McNeil | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 20 | 1:17.65 |
Gabby Goerlinger | Clintonville Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.70 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.73 |
Samantha Johnston | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.90 |
Alicia Hanson | Shawano Community Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.96 |
Logan Gerbitz | Sheboygan Chinooks | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:17.99 |
Hannah Sisto | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.15 |
Alexandra Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 7 | 27 | 1:18.38 |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 28 | 1:18.51 |
Katherine Drabot | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:18.70 |
Jamie Philbrick | Shawano Community Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:18.82 |
Danielle Kuhn | Tide | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:18.99 |
MacKenzie Senogles | Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.46 |
Allison Ruka | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:19.73 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:19.86 |
Emily Graper | Clintonville Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:19.94 |
Meghan Wallace | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:20.09 |
Megan Aumann | Hssb | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:20.51 |
Tess Lutz | Madison West YMCA | 7 | 7 | 38 | 1:20.58 |
Emily Hannemann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:20.67 |
Gabrielle Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:20.71 |
Morgan Senogles | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:20.78 |
Holly Nyquist | Hssb | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:20.81 |
Taylor Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 43 | 1:20.89 |
Katherine Burgener | DeForest Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 44 | 1:21.28 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:21.37 |
Kira Pless | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 46 | 1:21.40 |