Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.19 |
Shayne Cerebe | Unattached MA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 56.42 |
Amanda Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 2 | 2 | 56.60 |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 1 | 3 | 56.67 |
Paige Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 4 | 4 | 57.54 |
Riley Flick | Radnor Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 57.56 |
Meghan Eife | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 57.69 |
Meghan Gallagher | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.13 |
Danielle DelGiorno | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 58.30 |
Kailyn Evans | Unattached MA | 11 | 2 | 2 | 58.41 |
Frances Resweber | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 5 | 58.53 |
Madeline Blanchard | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 59.17 |
Emily Messina | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 59.35 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 3 | 7 | 59.79 |
Maddie O'reilly | Radnor Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 3 | 59.98 |
Emilie Hager | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.24 |
Amy Barrett | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.42 |
Margaret Gentile | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Tiara White | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.55 |
Katherine Schaefer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.58 |
Madeline Nitroy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.67 |
Samantha D'amico | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.24 |
Nicole Lukesh | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.26 |
Lilly Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.72 |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.78 |
Alexandria McKenna | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.80 |
Siobhan McCarthy | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.99 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.06 |
Claire Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.29 |
Jessica Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.47 |
Alexandra Sices | Serpents | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.47 |
Alysha Schenker | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.50 |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.58 |
Carly Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.67 |
Allison Thomas | Brandywine-De YMCA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.80 |
Ryann Schutt | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.91 |
Katelyn Wojnar | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.10 |
Kelly Devlin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.16 |
Courtney Mitchell | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.22 |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.23 |
Atim Kilama | Brandywine-De YMCA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.51 |
Valerie Yoder | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.67 |
Brianna Owen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.09 |
Demetria Ruhl | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.17 |
Ellen Fabry | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.19 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.34 |
Rebecca Rodriguez | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.70 |
Julia Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.79 |
Rebecca Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.79 |
Simone Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.95 |
Julia Condran | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.99 |
Jessica Wiley | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.09 |
April Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.32 |
Tiffany Chou | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.34 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.39 |
Anna Sawyer | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.55 |
Emily Davis | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.06 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.17 |
Kristen Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.48 |
Brooke Dresden | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.77 |
Tara Fowler | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.87 |
Gabriella Kovacs | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.07 |
Sarah Schwartz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.44 |
Emma Serianni | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.60 |
Claudia Buckley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.03 |
Elizabeth Byrne | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.29 |
Riley Gobora | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.39 |
Hayden Semisch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.47 |
Courtney Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.63 |
Grace Wakiyama | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.73 |
Emily Zheng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.78 |
Madison Gaffney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.01 |
Olivia Guthy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.04 |
Rebecca Cowan | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.13 |
Sara Passalacqua | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.19 |
Alexandra Rhoads | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.68 |
Yi Xia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.80 |
Naomi Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.83 |
Zoie Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.94 |
Veronica Squadrito | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.38 |
Caleigh Sturgeon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.51 |
Haley Cook | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.56 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.61 |
Morgan Smith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.61 |
Kaia Taylor | Serpents | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.91 |
Claire Tobin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.35 |
Bridget McHugh | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.48 |
Talia Zlupko | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.63 |
Riley Thompson | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:12.63 |
Alana Andress | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.00 |
Morgan Schwartz | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:13.33 |
Caroline Maki | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.78 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.07 |
Brandi Noll | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:14.21 |
Madison Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.29 |
Hannah Glassmire | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.66 |
Courtney Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.71 |
Katherine Hageney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.80 |
Levy Margolin | Unattached MA | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.11 |
Noelle DiClemente | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.54 |