Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Wilson | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.80 |
Kristina Suddeth | Swimming Eagles Association | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.53 |
Amanda Miller | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.56 |
Laura Starzman | Tnt | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.45 |
Jennifer Kwok | Greater Bowling Green | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.72 |
Sarah LeMay | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.97 |
Sarah Becker | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.99 |
Anna Davis | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.13 |
Mari Schneiders | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.32 |
Rachael Grider | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.45 |
Chelsea Hall | Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.53 |
Jenni Gramstad | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.13 |
Amanda Howard | Tnt | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.94 |
Stephanie Lenox | Pbcy Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.98 |
Emily Craycraft | Tnt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.15 |
Kirsten Nitz | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.19 |
Moira Mulligan | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.88 |
Kirsten Nitz | Tnt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.95 |
Krissie Brandenburg | Tnt | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.98 |
Laura Clay | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.36 |
Melinda Nitz | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.36 |
Laura Harbin | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.51 |
Amanda Jackson | Paducah SwimTeam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.63 |
Jennifer Shawver | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.65 |
Cassie Baker | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.72 |
Kelsey Hawkins | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.84 |
Samantha Rivard | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.79 |
Madison Lenox | Pbcy Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.90 |
Kristyn Bastin | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.07 |
Paige Burton | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.96 |
McKENZIE Cordell | Tnt | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.07 |
Larissa Meadows | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.12 |
Tina Kirk | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.35 |
Bria Dungan | Pbcy Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.46 |
Elizabeth Gillig | Tnt | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.69 |
Shelby Gehlhausen | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.69 |
Hannah Johnson | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.87 |
Mary Current | Tnt | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.25 |
Clara Chafins | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.42 |
Sarah Wood | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.51 |
Heather Ayer | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.51 |
Anna Balassa | Tnt | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.68 |
Jennifer Montgomery | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.76 |
Marissa Roe | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.01 |
Jillian Kepf | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.08 |
Jenna Castle | Johnson Central Aqua Eagles | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.73 |
Bailey Foxworth | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.49 |
Katherine Montgomery | Greater Bowling Green | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.40 |
Anna Meador | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:29.90 |
Carrie Wilhoite | Tnt | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.97 |
Catherine LeMay | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.16 |
Jacqueline Shawver | Tnt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.60 |
Anna Hawkins | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.74 |
Sydney Sell | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:39.37 |
Haley Phillips | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.45 |
Andria Turner | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.43 |
Molly Pennington | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:40.54 |
Samantha Naylor | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:40.58 |
Hannah Robertson | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.37 |
Tricia Kepf | Tnt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:47.75 |
Emma Bryan | Tnt | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.02 |
Allyson Meade | Tnt | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:49.08 |
Jodie Llanora | Tnt | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:49.45 |
Shannon Leech | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.77 |
Erin Hellmann | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:50.81 |
Sydney Bratcher | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:52.38 |
Melanie Smith | Tnt | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.37 |
Brandi Batten | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.93 |
Jennifer Hellmann | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.99 |
Bethany Boren | Tnt | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.55 |
Leah Childs | Tnt | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.15 |
Patricia Meyer | Tnt | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.21 |
Maya McFrazier | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.22 |
Ninti Shalom | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.89 |
Harper Jones | Tnt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.77 |
Raygan Kilby | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.78 |
Kamry Wells | Tnt | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:48.29 |
Mackenzie Jones | Tnt | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:56.05 |