Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 54.92 |
Brienne Ryan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 55.16 |
Erin McGraw | Colgate University Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 55.86 |
Rachel Moore | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 4 | 56.26 |
Caroline Vogel | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 56.60 |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 56.88 |
Sara Giberson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.23 |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 57.39 |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57.68 |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 57.69 |
Rachel Flinn | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 8 | 57.73 |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 11 | 58.04 |
Katherine Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 58.11 |
Rebecca Dugan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 18 | 58.11 |
Caroline Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 58.17 |
Shelby Fortin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 19 | 58.18 |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 58.19 |
Ella Thompson | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 58.24 |
Courtney Ciardiello | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 58.29 |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 21 | 58.37 |
Monica Poleway | Unattached Metropolitan | 2 | 1 | 16 | 58.39 |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 58.40 |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 58.47 |
Alissa Leung | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 24 | 58.58 |
Brienne Ryan | Viking Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 55.21p |
Erin McGraw | Colgate University Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 55.61p |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 56.29p |
Rachel Moore | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 11 | 2 | 4 | 56.50p |
Caroline Vogel | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 56.82p |
Carolyn Fittin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 5 | 6 | 56.94p |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 7 | 57.02p |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 8 | 57.03p |
Rachel Flinn | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 6 | 9 | 57.36p |
Courtney Ciardiello | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 10 | 57.51p |
Sara Giberson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 11 | 57.57p |
Caroline Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 12 | 57.78p |
Katherine Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 13 | 57.85p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 57.86p |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 15 | 57.96p |
Monica Poleway | Unattached Metropolitan | 7 | 5 | 16 | 58.06p |
Ella Thompson | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 58.13p |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 18 | 58.15p |
Alissa Leung | Long Island Express | 8 | 3 | 19 | 58.25p |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 20 | 58.26p |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 58.49p |
Shelby Fortin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 2 | 22 | 58.50p |
Rebecca Dugan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 6 | 23 | 58.60p |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 58.66p |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 6 | 25 | 58.75p |
Kelly O'Connor | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 4 | 26 | 58.79p |
Marissa Dressel | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 1 | 27 | 58.81p |
Cori Michibata | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 58.99p |
Katherine Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 29 | 59.00p |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 30 | 59.08p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 6 | 31 | 59.31p |
Brynja Winnan | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 4 | 32 | 59.36p |
Joyce Kwok | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 59.37p |
Bryeanne Ravettine | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 34 | 59.42p |
Fredericka Sadovnikoff | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 35 | 59.67p |
Kelsi Hobbs | Unattached New England | 5 | 5 | 36 | 59.68p |
Christina Brown | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 3 | 37 | 59.76p |
Angela Sun | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 37 | 59.76p |
Caitlin Cronin | Weymouth Waves | 5 | 6 | 39 | 59.89p |
Carolyn Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:00.04p |
Kellie Lyver | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:00.16p |
Emily Hovey | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:00.27p |
Natalie Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:00.36p |
Alexandra Van Nispen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 44 | 1:00.38p |
Jennifer Corriveau | Unattached New England | 11 | 8 | 45 | 1:00.44p |
Marisa Taddeo | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 3 | 46 | 1:00.49p |
Jacqueline Rudolph | Tide Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 47 | 1:00.51p |
Tasija Karosas | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 48 | 1:00.52p |
Priya Duvvuri | Elite Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 49 | 1:00.53p |
Susan Xiong | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:00.53p |
Nicole Heise | Lansing Cats | 8 | 1 | 51 | 1:00.60p |
Katie Orem | New Canaan Community YMCA | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:00.66p |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 52 | 1:00.66p |
Margaret Jordan | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 54 | 1:00.67p |
Andrea Coniglio | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 6 | 55 | 1:00.73p |
Xiao Zhao | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 56 | 1:00.80p |
Mary Gerloff | Tide Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 57 | 1:00.88p |
Megan Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 58 | 1:00.89p |
Rebecca Anderson | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:00.96p |
Amina Meho | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 6 | 60 | 1:00.98p |
Margaret Chory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 60 | 1:00.98p |
Hillary Hocson | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 4 | 62 | 1:01.01p |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 63 | 1:01.06p |
Lauren Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 7 | 8 | 64 | 1:01.14p |
Katie Degnan | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 65 | 1:01.22p |
Taylor-Lee Strachan | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 66 | 1:01.29p |
Alanna Santini | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 67 | 1:01.43p |
Jennifer Marrkand | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 68 | 1:01.45p |
Nicole Rodriguez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 69 | 1:01.46p |
Kelsie Johnson | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 70 | 1:01.57p |
Summer Schmitt | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 71 | 1:01.61p |
Victoria Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 72 | 1:01.95p |
Elise Campbell | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 6 | 73 | 1:01.99p |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 74 | 1:02.00p |
Shea Berg | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 4 | 75 | 1:02.14p |
Keara Daly | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 76 | 1:02.18p |