Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.07 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.18 |
Amy Barrett | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.41 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.28 |
Madison Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.37 |
Madison Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.41 |
Avery Lentini | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.92 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.67 |
Emily O'Brien | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.98 |
Jamie Dietrich | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.63 |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.81 |
Caleigh Sturgeon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.97 |
Emma Cancel | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.12 |
Lucy Townend | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.31 |
Maddie O'reilly | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.35 |
Samantha Zarro | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.04 |
Evangeline Witzak | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.84 |
Hayden Semisch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.92 |
Yi Xia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.14 |
AbaigalAnn Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.97 |
Emily Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.32 |
Levy Margolin | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.05 |
Sarah Klabunde | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.27 |
Katherine Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.50 |
Maddie Adams | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.97 |
Anne Reidinger | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.80p |
Sarah Braatz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.65p |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.27p |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.82p |
Amy Barrett | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.05p |
Jaime Cessna | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.48p |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.51p |
Madison Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.68p |
Emily O'Brien | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.88p |
Jessica Homitz | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.01p |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.07p |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.85p |
Bailey Reigel | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.04p |
Jamie Dietrich | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.64p |
Madison Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.74p |
Avery Lentini | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.83p |
Emma Cancel | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.90p |
Maura McManus | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.91p |
Evangeline Witzak | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.20p |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.59p |
Caleigh Sturgeon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.62p |
Samantha Zarro | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.67p |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.78p |
Breanna Nazzaro | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.00p |
amalija jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.32p |
Maddie O'reilly | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.32p |
Rebecca Wong | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.90p |
Lucy Townend | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.98p |
Jennifer Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.24p |
Gabriella Ridge | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.28p |
Morgan Stone | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.72p |
Sydney Belej | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.79p |
Dana Bacon | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.24p |
Claire Tobin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.98p |
Victoria Mayer | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:16.99p |
Cassandra Lee | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:17.61p |
Alexa Turco | Golden Rams Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.62p |
Alyssa Ecanosti | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.85p |
Mary Clark | Golden Rams Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:19.11p |
Satomi Iwamura | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.12p |
Elizabeth Turner | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.17p |
Hayden Semisch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.73p |
Elena Raden | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.83p |
Serena Jacob | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.97p |
Elizabeth Gardner | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.23p |
AbaigalAnn Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.23p |
Paige Curcio | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.39p |
Yi Xia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.83p |
Sarah Ogawa | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:23.79p |
Mae Yeakel | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.95p |
Kelly Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.16p |
Casey Fritsch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.34p |
Gianna Mazza | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:24.68p |
Levy Margolin | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.86p |
Emily Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.87p |
Claire Solomon | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:25.72p |
Maddie Adams | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.92p |
Caitlin Cunningham | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:27.44p |
Katherine Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.99p |
Brooke Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:30.54p |
Sarah Klabunde | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.50p |
Grace Coughlin | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:32.08p |
Hannah Nicklas | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:33.70p |
Madelyn Crispin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:34.55p |
Caroline Powers | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.64p |
Caitlin Stoddard | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:39.28p |
Delaney Reynolds | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:39.53p |
Sara Walden | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:41.64p |
Magdalena Mroz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:43.61p |
Colleen Phelan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:43.69p | |
Maggie Dietrich | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:47.55p |
Anna Dati | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:49.38p |
Elena Hu | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:55.84p |
Megan Tunnell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Esha Parikh | North Jersey Bluestreaks | 1 | 8 | NSp |